Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Waylon Rozier
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Camden
Camden 1
Camden B
Camden County
Camden Greasers
Camden Outsiders
Outsiders
The Outsiders
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
DEC 4-2
P. Cuttino
Glynn Academy
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
141
11/11
W
MD 13-0
R. Alfau
Glynn Academy
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
141
11/11
W
MD 10-2
L. Pugh
Yulee
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
141
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Romano
Ohio Titan Gold
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
E. Radecki
Delaware
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:41
K. Hurd
SD Renegades
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 11-0 5:33
W. Drews
Michiana Vice-Blue
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
J. Torres
PA Alliance
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:02
I. Cook
Michigan Blue
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 6-2 SV
D. Montgmery
Diamond Fish Pink
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
J. Romano
Ohio Titan Gold
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
04/16
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:16
J. Weisgal
Brandon Wrestling Club
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
C. Williams
Outsiders
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
04/15
W
Replay
MD 12-2
C. Rodriguez
Harmony
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
04/15
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:04
C. Jr
Sentinel Wrestling Club
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
04/15
W
Replay
F 10-4 2:41
H. Brown
bulldawg wrestling
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
J. Escarra
Alpha Dogz Elite Gold
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
04/15
W
F 10-0 4:03
L. Castro
Neptune
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
04/15
W
Replay
MD 13-3
C. Dinsdale
Rivals WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
04/15
W
Replay
F 9-1 1:02
J. Sierra
Alpha Dogz Elite Silver
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
04/15
W
Replay
F 12-0 3:30
D. Busch
Beebe Trained Blue
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Paridon
Spec Ops
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
04/15
W
Replay
F 9-3 2:31
F. Buchanan
Applied Pressure X Kame
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
11/12
L
DEC 8-4
J. Bowles
Tampa Bay Tiger Wrestling Club
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
11/12
L
DEC 7-0
L. Bazan
Lake Highland Prep
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
141
11/12
W
DEC 3-2
J. Hald
Flagler Wrestling Club
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
141
11/12
W
DEC 6-4
J. Bowles
Tampa Bay Tiger Wrestling Club
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
141
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:39
T. Maple
Funky Monkey
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
132
06/09
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
W. Leduc
AP x Kame
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
132
06/09
L
Replay
F 8-1 3:39
L. WARD
---
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Kosza
Wellington
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
F 0-7 2:46
J. Morris
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
F 14-0 2:39
D. Loveland
Team Clay
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
F 7-2 1:51
D. Williamson
Backyard Boyz Black
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
F 2-5 2:54
K. Chapman
Deland Bulldog WC
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
06/09
L
Replay
F 18-5 4:19
C. Bradshaw
Southside Mafia
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Placement (16 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
TF 19-3 2:11
A. McCamment
Cypress Creek
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
132
01/10
W
F 0-0
D. Haigler
Laurens District 55 HS
May River Invitational
Champ. Round 1
126
01/08
L
F 0-0
J. Jimenez
Wakulla
Joe Bees Battle of the Border
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
01/08
W
F 0-0
B. Nelson
The Villages
Joe Bees Battle of the Border
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/08
W
F 0-0
J. Umali
Creekside
Joe Bees Battle of the Border
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/08
W
F 0-0
Z. Johnson
Wildcats
Joe Bees Battle of the Border
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/19
W
DEC 6-2
N. Pressley
Episcopal Of Jacksonville
Yulee Duals
Champ. Round 1
132
12/12
W
F 0-0 1:31
J. Pentney
---
Danny Byron Duals
Cons. Round 3
132
12/12
W
F 0-0 2:56
J. Pentney
---
Danny Byron Duals
Champ. Round 1
132
12/11
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:31
J. Pentney
Jupiter
2021 Danny Byron Day 2
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126 White
12/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:34
D. Torres
Poinciana
2021 Danny Byron Day 2
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126 White
12/11
L
Replay
MD 13-1
A. Toro
Doral Academy
2021 Danny Byron Day 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126 White
12/11
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:56
J. Pentney
Jupiter
2021 Danny Byron Day 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126 White
12/11
L
Replay
MD 18-9
A. Toro
Doral Academy
2021 Danny Byron Day 1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126 Gold
12/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
T. Preece
Olympic Heights
2021 Danny Byron Day 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126 Gold
12/10
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:46
A. Medero
Braddock
2021 Danny Byron Day 1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126 Gold
12/10
L
Replay
F 16-2 3:18
C. Liddie
Buchholz
2021 Danny Byron Day 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126 Gold
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
L
DEC 7-0
C. Beck
Clay youth wrestling
Clay IOF
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
102
12/08
W
F 0-0 2:00
C. Dillon
Leesburg Tropical Storm
Clay IOF
Round 5
102
12/08
L
F 0-0
W. Dize
PVAA Wrestling
Clay IOF
Round 4
102
12/08
W
F 0-0 1:00
S. Jarrett
Grappling house
Clay IOF
Round 2
102
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023