Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sheila Meinecke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Mukwonago
Wisconsin
Wisconsin Blue
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:35
T. Ptaschinski
Waukesha West
Classic 8 Tri - Kettle Moraine / Mukwonago / Waukesha West
Round 1
106
12/08
W
DEC 5-3
A. Monrial
Oconomowoc
Classic 8 Triangular: Oconomowoc / Waukesha South / Mukwonago
Round 1
106
12/08
W
DEC 7-0
B. Witt
Waukesha South
Classic 8 Triangular: Oconomowoc / Waukesha South / Mukwonago
Round 1
106
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/07
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
J. Mayberry
Kentucky
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
88
06/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
K. Schreier
Team Missouri Red
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
88
06/07
L
Replay
F 5-2 1:53
C. Goleman
Kansas Blue
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Round 1 (8 Team)
88
06/07
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:03
G. Pongsai
California
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
88
06/07
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:05
L. Moyer
Minnesota Red
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Placement Matches (16 Team)
88
06/07
L
Replay
DEC 10-1
H. Anderson
Idaho
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Round 3 (8 Team)
88
06/07
L
Replay
TF 11-0 1:38
X. Diaz
Pennsylvania Red
2022 16U National Duals - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Team)
88
06/07
L
Replay
F 9-3 3:32
G. Fisher
Florida
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Round 3 (8 Team)
88
06/07
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:01
D. Goodwin
Colorado
2022 16U National Duals - Greco-Roman
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
88
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023