Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Clobes
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2008
2006
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/21
L
DEC 3-0
H. Zillmer
Minnesota
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
91
07/21
W
DEC 1-1
R. Navejas
Washington
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
91
07/20
W
DEC 2-1
A. Trott
Georgia
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
91
07/19
W
DEC 1-1
J. Dance
Virginia
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
91
07/19
W
DEC 1-1
J. Dance
Virginia
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
91
07/19
W
F 1-1 1:47
M. Sweat
Utah
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
91
04/25
L
DEC 2-0
J. Bergeron
Minnesota
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
98
04/25
W
DEC 7-0
J. Garcia
Colorado
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
98
04/25
W
F 0-0 1:29
L. Lechuga
Arizona
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
98
04/24
L
DEC 6-0
C. Kuhn
Utah
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
98
04/24
L
DEC 6-0
C. Kuhn
Utah
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
98
04/24
W
DEC 4-1
M. Mejia
Arizona
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
98
04/24
W
DEC 7-0
J. Bergeron
Minnesota
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
98
04/23
W
TF 10-0
A. Castano
New York
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
98
04/23
W
TF 10-0
A. Castano
New York
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
98
04/23
L
TF 6-0
C. Kuhn
Utah
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
98
04/23
L
TF 6-0
C. Kuhn
Utah
Western Junior Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
98
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/30
L
DEC 1-0
E. Ellison
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
75
06/30
W
DEC 3-1
K. Pillars
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
75
06/30
L
DEC 7-0
M. Grey
New Jersey
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
75
06/30
L
DEC 0-7
M. Grey
New Jersey
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
75
06/30
W
F 0-0 0:52
J. Roycraft
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
75
06/29
L
DEC 2-2
E. Ellison
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
75
06/29
L
DEC 7-0
K. Norstrem
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
75
06/29
W
DEC 2-1
K. Pillars
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
75
06/27
W
F 0-0 0:26
J. Roycraft
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
75
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023