Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blu Miller
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Bismarck St Mary`s
Bismarck St. Mary`s
St. Mary`s
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
J. Mattern
Sheyenne
NDHSAA Class A State Indv Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
02/15
W
Replay
MD 12-0
B. Ray
Red River
NDHSAA Class A State Indv Tournament
1st WB
114
02/15
L
TF 17-0 4:31
C. Ireland
Bismarck
NDHSAA Class A State Indv Tournament
Round 1
114
02/10
L
DEC 10-5
K. Kraft
Minot
NDHSAA Class A West Region
placings
114
02/10
L
DEC 14-11
A. Morris
Williston
NDHSAA Class A West Region
Semis & 3rd WB
114
02/10
W
DEC 8-2
E. Samuelson
Mandan
NDHSAA Class A West Region
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
02/10
L
TF 17-2 3:57
N. Enzminger
Bismarck Legacy
NDHSAA Class A West Region
Quarters & 1st WB
114
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:52
V. Copenhaver
Williston
Bismarck St Mary`s @ Williston
Round 1
121
01/26
L
F 9-10 4:22
A. Morris
Williston
Bismarck St Mary`s @ Williston
Round 1
114
01/20
W
DEC 7-4
B. Martig
Border West Buccaneers
2024 Storhaug Invitational
3rd / 5th / 7th
114
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Henningsen
Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
2024 Storhaug Invitational
Consi Semis
114
01/20
L
DEC 9-7
C. Reinke
Lisbon
2024 Storhaug Invitational
Semis/ WB3
114
01/20
W
DEC 6-1
B. Martig
Border West Buccaneers
2024 Storhaug Invitational
Quarters/ WB1
114
01/19
W
F 8-0 2:54
B. Michaelson
Jamestown
Jamestown @ Bismarck St Mary`s
Round 1
121
01/13
W
DEC 9-6
T. Giardini
Mandan
Bismarck St Mary`s @ Mandan
Round 1
121
01/12
L
MD 14-2
G. Iverson
Bismarck Century
Bismarck St Mary`s @ Bismarck Century
Round 1
121
01/06
W
F 8-0 2:42
C. Coghlan
Valley City
2024 Bismarck Rotary - JV
Placement Matches (8 Man)
114B
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:02
B. Kern
Dickinson
2024 Bismarck Rotary - JV
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
114B
01/06
W
MD 8-0
G. Burke
Moorhead
2024 Bismarck Rotary - JV
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
114B
01/05
L
DEC 9-6
K. Egeberg
Bismarck
Turtle Moutain - St. Mary`s - BIsmarck High Triangular
Round 1
114
01/04
W
F 4-0
A. Bercier
Turtle Mountain
Turtle Moutain - St. Mary`s - BIsmarck High Triangular
Round 1
121
12/29
W
DEC 8-3
J. Alger
Waconia
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
FINALS
114
12/29
L
DEC 8-4
K. Gansen
Pine Island
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
CONS SEMIS
114
12/29
W
DEC 7-0
B. Tjaden
Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB7
114
12/29
W
DEC 4-2
A. Olson
Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
Semis & WB6
114
12/29
W
M FOR 2-5
F. Bakke
United North Central Warriors
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB5
114
12/29
W
F 12-0 4:23
A. Tangen
Fargo Davies
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
QTRS & WB4
114
12/29
L
DEC 5-4
J. Litecky
Mounds View
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
R3 & WB3
114
12/28
W
DEC 2-0
B. Suko
West Fargo Sheyenne
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
R2 & WB1
114
12/28
W
MD 14-0
K. Newman
Detroit Lakes
2023 Rumble on the Red - JV
R1
114
12/15
L
MD 13-2
T. Tromble
Natrona County
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 7 (8 Team)
120
12/15
L
DEC 8-6
D. Rossiter
Butte
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
12/15
L
MD 15-5
T. Lake
Campbell County
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 5 (8 Team)
120
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:18
G. Whiting
Powell
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
12/15
W
F 9-8 4:00
W. Haskell
Scottsbluff
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
12/15
L
MD 12-2
C. Dunham
Sheridan
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 4 (8 Team)
120
12/15
L
F 10-1 1:55
L. Byrd
Star Valley
Pat Weede Memorial
Finals (2 Team)
120
12/09
W
F 3-0 2:30
B. Vanderpool
Hettinger/Scranton
Rapid City Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
JV 113
12/09
W
MD 8-0
J. Kubo
Thunder Basin
Rapid City Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
JV 113
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:54
A. Sengos
Harrisburg
Rapid City Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
JV 113
12/09
W
TF 20-1 4:36
B. LaRosh
Sully Buttes
Rapid City Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
JV 113
12/08
W
F 0-0 5:01
B. Vanderpool
Hettinger/Scranton
Rapid City Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
JV 113
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023