Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adam Concepcion
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Alaska Avalanche
Alaska Avalanche Black
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
Replay
MD 16-6
J. Cruz
Genesis
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/28
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
C. Guffey
Granite
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Hendricks
Church Boyz
2021 Rumble In Arizona
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
02/28
L
F 9-0 3:18
B. Cernus
Wyoming Seminary
2021 Rumble In Arizona
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
02/28
L
F 3-4 2:04
N. Curry
Rooster Savage Red
2021 Rumble In Arizona
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
02/28
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
D. Gillett
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
R. Dahlgren
Lake Highland Prep
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
02/27
W
F 4-0 0:49
N. Chacon
The Club
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 16 #1
120 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
MD 9-0
E. Escutia
Atlas
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 32 #2
120 lbs
02/27
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
B. Luna
TBaum
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Round of 32
120 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:22
E. Fishler
All-Phase
Freakshow 2020
5th Place
120 lbs
10/11
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Tate
Silver State
Freakshow 2020
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
10/11
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
T. Vasquez
---
Freakshow 2020
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
C. Evens
Whammer Wretling
Freakshow 2020
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
M. Neiner
Nwwc
Freakshow 2020
Round of 16
120 lbs
10/10
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
T. Kinlicheenie
---
Freakshow 2020
Round of 32
120 lbs
10/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
D. Hernandez
Threshold wrestling club
Freakshow 2020
Round of 64
120 lbs
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023