Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Judson Weaver
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-1 2:24
C. Greer
Madison
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/11
W
DEC 10-3
B. Patrick
West Wilkes
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
1st WB
220
02/11
L
F 5-0 1:14
G. Walker
Lincolnton
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
01/21
W
DEC 3-1
O. Najera
Polk County
2023 2A Mountain Foothills 7 Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:59
C. Melgar
East Rutherford
2023 2A Mountain Foothills 7 Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
01/21
L
DEC 3-1 SV
R. Wilson
Hendersonville
2023 2A Mountain Foothills 7 Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
220
01/21
W
F 8-0 4:30
S. Walker
Chase
2023 2A Mountain Foothills 7 Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
01/18
W
F 8-0 1:18
C. Melgar
East Rutherford
East Rutherford @ Brevard
Round 1
220
01/07
W
DEC 3-1
P. Campfield
Chase
2023 Enka Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
195
01/07
W
F 6-2 2:56
P. Jessup
Madison
2023 Enka Duals
Finals (2 Team)
195
01/07
W
F 7-1 3:39
D. Rosas-Ruiz
Asheville
2023 Enka Duals
Finals (2 Team)
195
01/07
L
F 5-0 0:34
E. Park
Enka
2023 Enka Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
195
01/06
L
F 6-1 6:00
R. Wilson
Hendersonville
Hendersonville @ Brevard
Round 1
220
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:42
R. McFarland
---
2022 Great Smoky Mtn. Grapple: Varsity
consi rd 4
220
12/17
W
DEC 5-2
D. Phipps
Alleghany
2022 Great Smoky Mtn. Grapple: Varsity
consi rd 3
220
12/17
W
F 2-1 4:38
G. Jones
East Henderson
2022 Great Smoky Mtn. Grapple: Varsity
consi rd 2 friday
220
12/17
L
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Bond
Uwharrie Charter Academy
2022 Great Smoky Mtn. Grapple: Varsity
Champ rd 2 friday
220
12/17
W
F 7-0 3:59
I. Valezquez
Mitchell
2022 Great Smoky Mtn. Grapple: Varsity
champ rd 1 friday
220
12/14
L
F 2-0 3:04
H. Haynes
McDowell
TC Roberson Quad. (TC Roberson, Erwin, Brevard, McDowell)
Champ. Round 1
220
12/14
W
F 7-0 4:00
R. Frederyuk
T.C. Roberson
TC Roberson Quad. (TC Roberson, Erwin, Brevard, McDowell)
Champ. Round 1
220
12/13
W
F 5-0 1:48
J. McAbee
Clyde A. Erwin
TC Roberson Quad. (TC Roberson, Erwin, Brevard, McDowell)
Champ. Round 1
220
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:53
R. Cruz
East Henderson
1st Annual Plowboy Brawl 2022
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195
11/19
W
F 5-0 0:19
C. Hartley
Patton
1st Annual Plowboy Brawl 2022
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
195
11/19
L
DEF 2-1 0:36
J. Raymundo-Lopez
Patton
1st Annual Plowboy Brawl 2022
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023