Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eddie Fong
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Rough House
So Cal Hammers
Tbd
Threshold WC
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
W
Replay
TF 16-1 3:00
B. Anthony
Costa Training
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
RR Rnd 5
83 lbs
05/04
L
DEC 2-0
T. Starr
Gold Rush Wr Ac
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Finals
86 lbs
05/04
W
Replay
TF 17-2 1:46
A. Smith
NAZW
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Semi-Finals
86 lbs
05/04
W
Replay
DEC 10-7
F. Motes
Gold Rush Wr Ac
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
Quarter-Finals
86 lbs
03/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
K. Gutierrez
Valiant College Prep
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 3
83 lbs
03/02
L
F 5-0 2:09
A. Dominguez
Desert Dogs WC
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 1
83 lbs
03/02
L
Replay
MD 10-2
L. DeGroat
Battle Boys
RMN Events - Terminator
3rd Place
86 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
MD 14-4
J. Buck
Dominate WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi-Semis
86 lbs
03/02
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:16
A. Dominguez
Desert Dogs WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Semi-Finals
86 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
TF 17-2 4:25
E. Jr.
Vail Wr Ac
RMN Events - Terminator
Quarter-Finals
86 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:42
B. Eggleston
Crismon HS
RMN Events - Terminator
Round of 16
86 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
MD 12-1
T. Fowkes
Jwc
RMN Events - Smash Nationals
3rd Place
82 lbs
12/02
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
A. Gonzales-Murillo
Pride Wrestling
RMN Events - Smash Nationals
RR Rnd 3
86 lbs
12/02
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:37
N. Thiele
Cvbjj
RMN Events - Smash Nationals
Consi-Semis
82 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
TF 16-0 2:24
T. Warren
Valiant
RMN Events - Smash Nationals
Semi-Finals
82 lbs
12/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
E. Roorda
Grindhouse
RMN Events - Smash Nationals
RR Rnd 2
86 lbs
12/02
W
Replay
F 0-5 2:11
T. Wahl
Gold Rush
RMN Events - Smash Nationals
RR Rnd 1
86 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
MD 11-1
K. Eva
Aniciente TC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
78 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
TF 16-0 3:10
T. Warren
Valiant College Prep
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
78 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:44
T. Banos
Gold Rush Wr Acd
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
78 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
L. Mills
White River Hornets
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 32
78 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:00
J. Kearney
The Best Wrestler
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
5th Place
78 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 7-2 3:27
C. Martin
Greater Heights Wrestling
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
78 lbs
09/23
W
Replay
F 5-2 2:30
A. Gutierrez-Thomas
Cobra Kai Elite
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 4
78 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
J. Kearney
The Best Wrestler
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
78 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Salinas
Gold rush Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
5th Place
82 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:53
J. Salazar
Duran Elite
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
82 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:43
B. Gelinas
Believe to Achieve
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
82 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
W
Replay
MD 10-0
G. Margolis
Ocrtc
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
RR Rnd 3
78 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
MD 14-4
E. Villanueva
Kingdom WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
RR Rnd 2
78 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
MD 9-1
L. Ortiz
Terminators WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
RR Rnd 1
78 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
MD 10-0
E. Villanueva
Kingdom WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
5th Place
78 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
MD 9-0
E. Coats
Bear Cave
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Consi-Semis
78 lbs
07/01
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
G. Margolis
Ocrtc
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Semi-Finals
78 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
B. Johnson
Pikes Peak Warriors
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Quarter-Finals
78 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
D. Mauch
Sunkids
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 8 #2
82 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
H. Wegener
Bear WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Round of 16
82 lbs
03/04
L
F 3-0 2:19
J. Badilla
Relentless WC
RMN Events - Terminator
5th Place
82 lbs
03/04
L
F 6-0 2:14
H. Wegener
Bear WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi-Semis
82 lbs
03/04
L
F 4-0 1:52
M. Overman
Thorobred WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Semi-Finals
82 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:21
S. Kula-Faalafua
Pride WC
2022 Freak Show
Consi of 4
86 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:52
C. Sosa
LAWC/Chaminade
2022 Freak Show
Quarter-Finals
86 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024