Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody `My Man` Urbanski
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Hausken
Tartan
MSHSL Team Section 4AAA
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
02/16
W
DEC 6-4
E. Claseman
Mounds View
MSHSL Team Section 4AAA
Finals (8 Team)
139
02/03
L
MD 10-0
N. Strand
Bemidji
Stillwater @ Bemidji
Round 1
139
02/03
L
DEC 9-7
M. Svoboda
Hastings
Hastings vs. Stillwater
Round 1
139
02/03
L
MD 10-0
N. Strand
Bemidji
Bemidji girls triangular
Round 1
139
01/19
W
DEC 5-2
E. Claseman
Mounds View
Mounds View @ Stillwater
Round 1
139
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:47
A. Flicek
Faribault
Pony Stampede Duals
Round 1
139
01/15
W
MD 10-2
R. Aamold
Waconia
Pony Stampede Duals
Round 1
139
01/12
L
DEC 13-6
D.
Woodbury
Woodbury Triangular
Round 1
139
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:58
C. Lilla
Lakeville North
Woodbury Triangular
Round 1
139
01/12
W
F 7-4 3:24
R. Cronemiller
Cambridge-Isanti
Woodbury Triangular
Round 1
139
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-1 2:39
N. Schanen
Muskego
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
139
01/05
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:51
K. Linville
Shakopee
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Finals (8 Team)
145
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
T. Foss
Kenyon/Wanamingo
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
139
01/05
L
Replay
MD 19-7
A. Basile
Xavier
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
139
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 13-7
C. Trevino
Bettendorf
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
139
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
J. Hanson
Hersey
The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:51
B. Halverson
Bismarck
2023 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
WB2
139
12/28
W
MD 14-6
J. Linn
Detroit Lakes
2023 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R2/WB1
139
12/28
L
MD 10-1
J. Coffey
Woodbury
2023 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R1
139
12/09
L
DEC 7-5
I. Nelson
New London-Spicer
St Cloud Tri
Round 1
139
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 4-0 2:23
J. Haueter
Apple Valley
MSHSL Team State
Quarterfinals
145
03/02
L
F 4-1 0:34
E. Davis
St. Michael-Albertville
MSHSL Team State
Semis
145
01/29
L
F 0-0 3:06
J. Haueter
Apple Valley
Apple Valley vs. Stillwater
Round 1
145
01/22
W
DEC 5-0
H. Bolling
Ogilvie
2023 St. Croix Falls Wrestling Classic
5th and 7th Place Matches
145
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:52
W. Huset
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser/Praire Farm
2023 St. Croix Falls Wrestling Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:20
H. Ruppel
Cumberland
2023 St. Croix Falls Wrestling Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:46
C. Fuentes
Abbotsford-Colby
2023 St. Croix Falls Wrestling Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/21
L
DEC 8-1
G. Marko
St. Croix Falls
2023 St. Croix Falls Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/19
L
DEC 7-2
J. Walker
Mounds View
Stillwater @ Mounds View
Round 1
138
01/16
W
F 8-1 4:05
S. Johnson
Irondale
Irondale @ Stillwater
Round 1
132
01/14
L
F 4-0 1:56
B. Dwinell
Waconia
Waconia @ Stillwater
Round 1
145
01/14
L
F 7-0 2:02
J.
St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville @ Stillwater
Round 1
145
01/06
L
Replay
F 3-1 2:33
L. Hamiti
Joliet Catholic
The Clash XX Wrestling Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
01/06
L
Replay
MD 16-7
J. Hanson
Hersey
The Clash XX Wrestling Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-4 5:00
T. Paulson
LaCrosse Aquinas
The Clash XX Wrestling Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
01/06
L
Replay
F 14-3 4:34
R. Koenig
Prairie Du Chien
The Clash XX Wrestling Duals
Finals (8 Team)
138
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
A. Cary
North Scott
The Clash XX Wrestling Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
DEC 8-2
C. Miller
Shakopee
MSHSL Team State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
126
03/03
L
F 13-4 4:38
S. Anez
Willmar
MSHSL Team State
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
02/19
W
F 2-2 1:11
P. Aye
Roseville Area
MSHSL Team Section 4AAA
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
02/19
L
DEC 12-5
C. Loween
Mounds View
MSHSL Team Section 4AAA
Finals (8 Team)
132
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023