Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jermaine Butler
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 15-13
X. Howard
McDaniel
2024 NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships
Cons. Round 2
157
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
T. West
Baldwin Wallace
2024 NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships
Cons Round 1
157
03/02
L
Replay
MD 10-1
N. Hertel
Wisconsin-La Crosse
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
03/01
W
DEC 4-2
Z. Anderson
Carthage College
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
03/01
W
DEC 8-2
T. Bents
Concordia-Moorhead
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
N. Hertel
Wisconsin-La Crosse
WIAC Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
157
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 9-0 SV
D. Cushman
Wisconsin-Platteville
WIAC Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
02/17
W
Replay
MD 8-0
C. Larson
Wisconsin-La Crosse
WIAC Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
02/02
W
MD 13-3
D. Cushman
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-Platteville @ Wisconsin-Whitewater
Round 1
157
01/27
W
Replay
MD 10-2
G. Cornell
Messiah College
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
1st Place
157
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-2 SV
N. Callaway
Millikin University
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 6.1 Semis
157
01/27
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:27
T. Bents
Concordia College (Moorhead)
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 4 QF and WB
157
01/26
W
Replay
F 10-0 4:08
E. Hull
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 2
157
01/26
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:00
T. Guzman
Nebraska Wesleyan University
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 1
157
01/20
L
DEC 5-3
D. Vlasnik
Chicago
Wisconsin-Whitewater @ Chicago
Round 1
157
01/19
L
MD 15-2
N. Hertel
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Whitewater @ Wisconsin-La Crosse
Round 1
157
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
G. McGeough
Coe
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
157
01/05
L
Replay
MD 10-0
N. Hertel
Wisconsin-La Crosse
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
157
01/05
W
Replay
F 15-1 6:11
K. Roth
Dubuque
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
157
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
N. Camiscioli
Castleton
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Round 1 (16 Team)
157
12/18
W
TF 18-1
E. Hull
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Whitewater @ Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Round 1
157
12/09
W
TF 19-3 3:29
C.
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Oshkosh @ Wisconsin-Whitewater
Round 1
157
12/08
W
TF 15-0 0:59
J. Hernandez-Soto
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-Whitewater @ Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Round 1
157
12/02
L
TF 23-7 6:30
J. Estrada
North Central
North Central @ Wisconsin-Whitewater
Round 1
157
11/18
W
DEC 11-10
T. Richardson
Heidelberg
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/18
W
DEC 8-3
J. Jones
Ohio Northern
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/18
W
DEC 5-4
G. Stephen
Mount Union
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/18
L
DEC 8-6
J. Shaull
Olivet
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/04
L
MD 12-3
C. Goebel
Wisconsin
Pointer Open
Round 4 Semis
157
11/04
L
DEC 4-2
C. McDonough
Luther College
Pointer Open
Round 3
157
11/04
W
DEC 12-6
J. Ahern
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Pointer Open
Round 2
157
11/04
W
TF 18-0 5:00
D. Ward
North Central
Pointer Open
Round 1
157
11/02
L
DEC 8-3
B. Durocher
Wisconsin-Parkside
Wisconsin-Parkside @ Wisconsin-Whitewater
Round 1
157
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023