Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
T. Smith
Prime Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #2
115-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
MD 8-0
K. Maurer
Este Built
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #1
115-H lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Schiavone
Mat Assassins
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 32 #2
119-I lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
R. McConaghy
Seagull Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
115-H lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
e. chen
Garden City
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
119-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:44
J. Diaz
Northern Delaware Wrestling Academy
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
119-I lbs
02/25
L
DEC 5-1
M. Scheetz
Northampton
2024 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
3rd Place
117 lbs
02/25
W
DEC 2-0
A. Landis
Southern Lehigh
2024 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Consi-Semis
117 lbs
02/25
L
DEC 3-2
C. Gerheart
Pocono Mtn East
2024 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Semi-Finals
117 lbs
02/25
W
TF 17-2 3:34
S. Getz
Freedom
2024 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
117 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024