Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Niamiah Moseley
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
208 Spartans
Minico
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
F 8-0 2:44
C. Rodriguez
Caldwell Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 4
145
04/06
W
F 4-0 2:29
M. Baumgardner
Sublime Wrestling Academy
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 2
145
04/06
W
F 2-0 1:18
R. Richards
Snake River Wrestling
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 1
145
03/30
W
F 9-0 3:21
L. Marshall
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
Shelley IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
145
03/17
W
DEC 4-0
S. Castillo
All In Wrestling Academy
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 6
145
03/17
W
F 2-0 1:08
I. Orcher
Jet House
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 4
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
DEC 3-2
C. Brittain
Firth Wrestling
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 6
126
04/01
W
DEC 6-2
B. Tracy
Raft River
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 4
126
04/01
W
TF 16-0 4:30
D. Hoge
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 2
126
03/18
W
DEC 2-1
G. Hamar
Salem Elite Mat Club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 6
138
03/18
W
F 7-2 4:19
B. Pirrie
Payette Wrestling Club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 4
138
03/18
W
DEC 7-2
E. McDougle
Lionheart Wrestling Club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 2
138
03/18
W
MD 8-0
R. Skaggs
Southern Idaho Wrestling club
Cradle for the Cure 2023
Round 1
138
03/04
W
DEC 7-0
H. Woolsey
Middleton wrestling club
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 2
138
03/04
W
DEC 6-4
H. Woolsey
Middleton wrestling club
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 1
138
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
C. Smith
Hillcrest
2023 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 4 Conso
120
01/21
L
FOR 1-5
Z. Walker
Mountain Home
2023 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 3 (Champ & Conso)
120
01/20
W
F 9-0 4:30
T. Schutte
Century
2023 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
120
01/07
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
S. Smith
Blackfoot
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Consolations 4 of 64 2 of 32 1 of 16
120
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Thynes
Redmond Oregon
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
120
01/06
W
Replay
MD 10-0
J. Briggs
Meridian
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
120
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
W. Cook
Forest Grove Oregon
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
120
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
W. Blanchard
Bonneville
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022