Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camille Schult
Results
Videos
8:48
125 lbs 1st Place Match - Hannah Rogers, Bettendorf vs Camille Schult, Waverly-Shell Rock
Nov 18, 2023
3:12
125 lbs Semifinal - Keston Spratt, Williamsburg vs Camille Schult, Waverly-Shell Rock
Nov 18, 2023
1:12
125 lbs Quarterfinal - Camille Schult, Waverly-Shell Rock vs Elizabeth Roberts, Waterloo West
Nov 18, 2023
0:54
125 lbs Round 3 - Camille Schult, Waverly-Shell Rock vs Claire Carey, Independence
Nov 18, 2023
0:48
125 lbs Round 2 - Camille Schult, Waverly-Shell Rock vs Kara Knipper, East Buchanan
Nov 18, 2023
0:48
125 lbs Round 2 - Camille Schult, Waverly-Shell Rock vs Kara Knipper, East Buchanan
Nov 18, 2023
7:30
118 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Raegan Briggs, OH vs Camille Schult, IA
Oct 22, 2023
4:24
118 lbs Quarterfinal - Isabella Marie Gonzales, CA vs Camille Schult, IA
Oct 22, 2023
6:18
118 lbs Round Of 16 - Sara McLaughlin, MA vs Camille Schult, IA
Oct 22, 2023
3:18
118 lbs Round Of 32 - Hannah Henderson, MO vs Camille Schult, IA
Oct 22, 2023
8:42
118 lbs Round Of 64 - Natalia Choquegonza, FL vs Camille Schult, IA
Oct 22, 2023
3:36
125 lbs 3rd Place Match - Aaliah Guebara, Maize Wrestling Club vs Camille Schult, Immortal Athletics WC
Oct 8, 2023
6:48
125 lbs Cons. Semi - Katelyn Guth, Spartan Wrestling Club vs Camille Schult, Immortal Athletics WC
Oct 8, 2023
6:30
125 lbs Semifinal - Brissa Bernal, BullTrained vs Camille Schult, Immortal Athletics WC
Oct 8, 2023
1:42
125 lbs Quarterfinal - Hope Olson, Bentonville Wrestling Club vs Camille Schult, Immortal Athletics WC
Oct 8, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024