Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Mcconnell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Bedford
NH
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:09
D. Clayton
PA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
182 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
L. Moser
PA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
182 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Mott
NJ
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
182 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
F 6-1 5:22
M. Cooley
CA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
182 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
A. Descoteau
John Stark
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
5th Place
190 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
P. O`Connor
Londonderry
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Sturtevant
Exeter
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi of 4
190 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 4-8 3:25
Z. Lavy
Winnacunnet
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi of 8 #2
190 lbs
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:35
S. Sierra
Timberlane
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 3-3 5:35
L. Lavalliere
Goffstown
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Round of 16
190 lbs
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:38
T. LaCroix
Pinkerton Academy
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
3rd Place
190 lbs
02/17
W
F 6-1 3:49
C. Sturtevant
Exeter
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
02/17
L
DEC 7-0
P. O`Connor
Londonderry
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 9-3
I. Puckett
Concord
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:36
T. LaCroix
Pinkerton Academy
Capital City Classic 2024
Consi of 4
190 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-1 2:14
S. Reardon
Souhegan
Capital City Classic 2024
Consi of 8 #2
190 lbs
01/27
L
F 9-2 1:13
S. Fine
Bishop Hendricken
Capital City Classic 2024
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
01/27
W
F 6-2 3:17
P. Foley
Boston College High School
Capital City Classic 2024
Round of 16
190 lbs
01/21
W
F 7-10 3:24
K. McAninch
Haverhill
2024 Timberlane Invitational
3rd Place
190 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. TREADWELL
Sanford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Bethel
Chelmsford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 6-4 SV
D. Timmons
North Andover
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 4-2
S. Clark
Westford Academy
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
190 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 7-3
R. Oates
Bedford/AB
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
190 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 3-0
J. Meehan
Central Catholic
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:35
B. Spath
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
190 lbs
12/23
L
Replay
MD 10-1
Z. Iaciofano
LaSalle Academy
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
190 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:28
N. Post
Milford NH
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #2
190 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:31
J. Kennedy
Northeast/Fenwick
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #1
190 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 9-0 1:45
E. Power
Boston Latin
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
190 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 2:01
S. Adams
Monadnock
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
3rd Place
215 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:38
A. Caruso
Pinkerton Academy
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Consi-Semis
215 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 7-0
L. Boulanger
John Stark
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 5-3 SV
E. Couture
Spaulding NH
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:31
L. Connerty
Bishop Guertin
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
3rd Place
190 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 3-0
S. Page
Conval
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
12/09
L
MD 11-2
A. Descoteau
John Stark
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:16
K. Little
Mascenic
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:55
R. Cordwell
Raymond Rams
ConVal Early Bird Tournament 2023
Round of 16
190 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023