Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 11:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Poe
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Harmony
TK Punishers
Team Kombat
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/27
L
DEF 4-0 2:39
J. Jones
---
The Supreme Summer High School Duals
Round 6 SATURDAY
120
08/27
W
MD 14-0
N. Cortez
FordDynasty Wrestling Club
The Supreme Summer High School Duals
Round 2 FRIDAY
120
08/27
W
MD 11-2
I. Acosta
---
The Supreme Summer High School Duals
Round 4 FRIDAY
120
08/27
W
TF 16-0 2:11
A. Perez
---
The Supreme Summer High School Duals
Round 1 FRIDAY
120
08/27
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Carter
Stampede Boys
The Supreme Summer High School Duals
Round 5 SATURDAY
120
06/22
W
F 14-0 2:29
D. Eury
Funky Monkey
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
126
06/22
W
DEC 4-0
G. Whitehead
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
126
06/22
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Steiger
Eagles Wrestling
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
126
06/22
W
F 5-0 1:48
C. Baldwin
Indiana Smackdown White
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
126
06/22
W
TF 15-0 3:26
I. Henry
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
126
06/22
W
TF 18-1 2:16
K. Raymonvil
CFWA@LHP
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
126
06/22
W
TF 16-0 3:34
Z. Coumbs
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
126
06/22
L
DEC 6-0
D. Gelman
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
126
06/22
W
TF 15-0 4:36
A. Kelly
STL Red
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
126
06/22
W
TF 16-1 4:54
J. Goebel
Nebraska Corn Stalkers
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
126
06/22
W
TF 17-0 3:04
O. Odegaard
Black and Blue
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
126
06/22
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Zembower
212 Wrestling Club
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
126
06/09
W
F 2-0 0:50
G. Tedesco
Lake Gibson
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
126
06/09
W
DEC 9-7
M. Rainwater
Kame Style
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
126
06/09
L
DEC 8-3
J. Noble
Team Fat and Scrappy
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
126
06/09
W
DEC 8-4
L. Ward
Southside Mafia
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
126
06/09
W
DEC 9-7 SV
J. Dobbs
Team Barracuda
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
126
06/09
L
DEC 9-7 SV
J. Noble
Team Fat and Scrappy
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
126
06/09
W
F 9-0 3:59
T. Rodier
ABC Wrestling Club
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
06/09
W
F 5-1 2:22
R. Cominsky
Eagle Empire
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
06/09
W
F 4-0 1:09
A. Mendoza
Bad Bay Wrestling Club
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
06/09
W
F 6-0 1:33
J. Brown
Free-Buch-Creek1
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
126
05/14
W
F 5-0 0:48
B. Alexander
Cartel
Southern Throne HS Duals
Semis (4 Team)
125
05/14
W
DEC 7-1
B. Bailey
---
Southern Throne HS Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
125
05/14
W
TF 15-0 2:50
J. Mcburney
---
Southern Throne HS Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
125
05/14
W
DEC 11-5
C. Schrader
---
Southern Throne HS Duals
Placement (4 Team)
125
05/14
W
F 11-2 1:37
G. Mobley
Jet`s Wrestling Club
Southern Throne HS Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
125
03/06
L
DEC 10-5
C. Hueck
Miami Southridge
FHSAA State Championships
3rd WB (16 Man)
2A 120
03/05
W
F 7-0 1:15
R. Maldonado
Heritage
FHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
2A 120
03/05
L
DEC 9-3
C. Massari
Fort Myers
FHSAA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
2A 120
03/05
W
F 2-0 1:27
S. Hancock
Okeechobee
FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A 120
02/27
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Walker
---
FHSAA 2A R2
Placement Matches
120
02/27
W
F 2-0 1:30
D. Tabor
---
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 4 (semis and WB)
120
02/26
W
TF 18-3 4:00
B. Austin
Land O Lakes
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
120
02/26
W
F 4-0 0:39
L. JOHNSON
Robinson
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/20
W
DEC 12-9
R. Phillips
Winter Springs
FHSAA 2A D5
Placement
120
02/20
W
F 8-0 1:12
J. Cardenas
South Lake
FHSAA 2A D5
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
120
12/07
W
F 7-0 1:34
B. Siemer
Windermere
Longhorn Duals
Champ. Round 1
120
09/27
L
DEC 11-6
C. Haase
Attack
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Placement Matches (64 Man)
113
09/27
W
DEC 6-0
T. Perrow
Palm Bay
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
113
09/27
W
DEC 3-0
N. Yancey
Cardinal Gibbons High School W
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
113
09/26
W
TF 16-1 2:58
T. Rodier
Full Nelson Wrestling
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
113
09/26
W
TF 18-3 3:14
Z. Hudson
Merritt Island
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
113
09/26
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Estrada
Gladiator Wrestling
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1 (64 Man)
113
09/04
W
F 10-1 3:58
N. Amick
Bad Natured Rodents
Coach Carrs Category 5 Chaos HS Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
09/04
L
DEC 11-7
N. Luna
C2X
Coach Carrs Category 5 Chaos HS Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
09/04
L
DEC 4-2
G. Hayes
Compound
Coach Carrs Category 5 Chaos HS Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
120
09/04
W
F 4-0 1:30
B. sauls
Icon
Coach Carrs Category 5 Chaos HS Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
09/04
L
F 4-4 3:56
J. Baglio
---
Coach Carrs Category 5 Chaos HS Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
09/04
W
DEC 4-2
M. Rowland
---
Coach Carrs Category 5 Chaos HS Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
09/04
L
F 2-0 1:08
I. Peace
---
Coach Carrs Category 5 Chaos HS Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
DEC 10-7
J. Berdecia
Brandon
FHSAA State Championships
3rd WB (16 Man)
2A 113
03/06
W
F 7-0 1:55
A. Jones
Heritage
FHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
2A 113
03/06
W
DEC 8-2
J. Martin
Lincoln
FHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
2A 113
03/06
L
F 6-0 3:14
C. Guerrero
Palmetto Ridge
FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A 113
02/29
L
DEC 7-1
J. Gehr
Lake Gibson
FHSAA 2A R2
Placement Matches
113
02/29
W
DEC 8-5
J. Berdecia
Brandon
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 4 (semis and WB)
113
02/28
W
F 0-0 2:17
J. Gallo
Springstead
FHSAA 2A R2
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
113
02/22
W
F 8-0 3:15
s. mantero
---
FHSAA 2A D5
Placement Matches
113
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:33
S. Fisher
---
FHSAA 2A D5
Round 4 (semis and WB)
113
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:42
J. Lorenzo
Gateway
FHSAA 2A D5
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
113
02/08
W
MD 19-5
K. Peraza
Celebration
Orange Belt Conference Varsity
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Woo
Poinciana
Orange Belt Conference Varsity
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
02/08
W
F 5-0 1:42
A. Fontanez
Celebration
Orange Belt Conference Varsity
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
02/02
L
DEF 0-0
J. Lyttle
Boone
34th Annual Flagler Rotary
1st
113
02/01
W
TF 16-0 3:53
H. Herrington
Fleming Island
34th Annual Flagler Rotary
Semis
113
02/01
W
MD 9-1
J. Rizzo
Flagler Palm Coast
34th Annual Flagler Rotary
Quarters
113
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:09
A. Rosario
Lyman
34th Annual Flagler Rotary
Round 2 Champ
113
01/23
W
TF 17-2
L. Herrera
---
St Cloud @ Harmony
Round 1
120
01/18
W
F 2-2 3:52
R. Feinstein
Spanish River
Milton Winter Memorial Invitational
1st Place
116
01/18
W
TF 23-6 5:43
C. Sanchez
Seminole (Sanford)
Milton Winter Memorial Invitational
Semis
116
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:54
K. Kerns
Deltona
Milton Winter Memorial Invitational
Quarters (32Man)
116
01/17
W
TF 16-0 2:07
O. Odegaard
Steinbrenner
Milton Winter Memorial Invitational
Round 2 Championship
116
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:03
S. Fisher
East River
Nathan Brouwer / 2A District 5 Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
113
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:24
I. Gardner
Edgewater
Nathan Brouwer / 2A District 5 Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
01/11
W
TF 16-0 4:47
s. mantero
---
Nathan Brouwer / 2A District 5 Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
01/04
W
F 0-0 0:10
J. Lyttle
---
2020 Ron PetersTournament of Champions
Placement Matches (32 Man)
115
01/04
W
TF 17-0
M. Prado
Lake Nona
2020 Ron PetersTournament of Champions
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
115
01/04
L
TF 16-0
J. Shaw
Hagerty
2020 Ron PetersTournament of Champions
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
115
01/04
W
DEC 11-8
F. Dominguez
Timber Creek
2020 Ron PetersTournament of Champions
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
115
01/03
W
F 0-0 1:21
A. Irizarry
Gateway
2020 Ron PetersTournament of Champions
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
115
01/03
W
TF 19-2
L. Barro
West Orange
2020 Ron PetersTournament of Champions
Round 1 (32 Man)
115
12/26
W
MD 10-2
J. Ellis
Dade County
Longhorn Duals
Champ. Round 1
120
12/22
W
TF 17-1 3:55
E. Grimes
Countryside
Longhorn Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:32
S. Fisher
East River
Longhorn Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
12/14
W
TF 16-0 3:17
K. Toner
---
House of Payne
Placement Matches
113
12/14
W
F 10-0 2:45
H. Zayas
Dr. Phillips
House of Payne
Round 4 (semis and WB)
113
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:57
L. Perez
West Orange
House of Payne
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
113
10/19
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Fink
The Outsiders
Palm Bay Fall Classic 2
Round 4
113 & 120
10/19
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Hernandez-Morales
Suncoast
Palm Bay Fall Classic 2
Round 3
113 & 120
10/19
W
DEC 5-2
T. Perrow
Palm Bay
Palm Bay Fall Classic 2
Round 2
113 & 120
10/19
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Armstrong
Okeechobee wrestling
Palm Bay Fall Classic 2
Round 1
113 & 120
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023