Jun 12-15
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jasmine Brewer
Results
Videos
8:24
94 lbs Final - Jasmine Brewer, War vs Khloe Gonzales, Montrose Elite
Mar 24, 2024
4:36
94 lbs Semifinal - Aubrey Gonzales, Duran Elite vs Jasmine Brewer, War
Mar 23, 2024
1:12
94 lbs Quarterfinal - Emilie Quinteros, Greeley United vs Jasmine Brewer, War
Mar 23, 2024
11:06
101 lbs 2nd Place - Allison McDaniel, Falcon CO vs Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park Junior WC
Dec 31, 2023
3:06
101 lbs 3rd Place - Tatum Marlow, Knuckle Head Wrestling vs Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park Junior WC
Dec 31, 2023
5:54
101 lbs Consolation - Alina Alarid, Northglenn Youth WC vs Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park Junior WC
Dec 31, 2023
1:18
101 lbs Consi Of 4 - Vivienne Arellano, Westside WC vs Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park Junior WC
Dec 30, 2023
3:48
101 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Cameron Hodge, Betterman Elite vs Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park Junior WC
Dec 30, 2023
6:18
101 lbs Quarterfinal - Hadley Stokes, Pikes Peak Warriors vs Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park Junior WC
Dec 30, 2023
2:30
94-97 lbs Round 3 - Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club vs Cooper Ribley, Westside Wrestling Club
Dec 10, 2023
3:54
94-97 lbs Round 2 - Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club vs Anthony Landrum, Betterman Elite Wrestling
Dec 10, 2023
5:06
94-97 lbs Round 1 - Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club vs Isaiah Martin, Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
Dec 10, 2023
4:18
101 lbs 3rd Place - Gionna Duran, Duran Elite vs Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park
Nov 4, 2023
0:54
101 lbs Consolation - Alina Alarid, Northglenn vs Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park
Nov 4, 2023
3:18
101 lbs Consi Of 4 - Dailey Rose, St. Francis WC vs Jasmine Brewer, Woodland Park
Nov 4, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024