Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Shiner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Clinic Wrestling
Clinic Wrestling FXBG
Fredericksburg
Mountain View
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
J. Engh
Culpeper Warriors Wrestling Cl
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:58
L. Bauer
84 Athletes
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:35
G. Martin
Virginia Team Predators
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
02/25
W
Replay
TF 18-2 4:41
J. Gong
Forest Wrestling
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
02/25
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:59
C. Coleman
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2024 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/25
L
F 0-0
R. Coleman
Brooke Point
Tri @ Brooke Point
Round 1
113
01/24
L
F 4-4 1:38
Z. Strickland
Riverbend
Quad @ Orange
Round 1
113
12/30
L
F 8-16 3:53
L. Jones
Millbrook
Battle at the Bridge
Cons Round 6
106
12/30
W
F 5-3 4:50
N. Perez
Osbourn
Battle at the Bridge
Cons Round 5
106
12/30
W
F 3-2 2:59
D. Chhe
Patriot
Battle at the Bridge
Cons Round 4
106
12/29
W
F 11-3 4:02
M. Colorado
Centreville
Battle at the Bridge
Quarters & Cons Round 3
106
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:28
M. Cook
Attica-Batavia Sr HS
Battle at the Bridge
Round of 32 and Cons Round 1
106
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:04
A. Hite
Mecklenburg
Stephen Altorfer Memorial Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
106
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:47
D. Guzman
C.D. Hylton
Stephen Altorfer Memorial Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
12/02
W
TF 15-0 4:23
M. Salvanera
Mountain View HS
North Stafford ICE BREAKER
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Devilla
C.D. Hylton
North Stafford ICE BREAKER
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
J. lugo
Stafford HS
North Stafford ICE BREAKER
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
10/21
W
F 2-0 1:43
A. Sardelis
Red Lion Wrestling Club
VAWA Preseason Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
10/21
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Ikenberry
NOVA
VAWA Preseason Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
10/21
W
F 7-1 2:02
S. Allen
Pit Bull Wrestling Academy
VAWA Preseason Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
10/21
L
DEC 7-6
A. Sardelis
Red Lion Wrestling Club
VAWA Preseason Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
09/30
W
F 2-0 0:36
S. 2
Courthouse Wrestling Club
PWC FALL BRAWL
Round 2
101-110
09/16
W
F 5-2 3:40
L. Phelps
Ground Up USA
North Stafford Wolverine Bash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024