Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dillon Regis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
TF 8-0 0:33
R. Jameson
Sons and Daughters Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 6
87
05/05
W
TF 8-0 0:58
C. Christman
Coulee Crushers Wrestling
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 3
87
05/05
W
TF 8-0 0:44
J. Clemans
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 1
87
05/05
W
F 8-0 1:15
J. Nguyen
Ono Kine Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
1st Place
87
04/13
W
TF 8-0 0:34
J. Vela
Askeo International Mat Club
WSWA Merle Crockett Classic GR
Round 7
87
04/13
W
F 2-2 1:29
C. Wright
Askeo International Mat Club
WSWA Merle Crockett Classic GR
Round 6
87
04/13
W
F 8-1 1:14
H. Fernandez
NWWC
WSWA Merle Crockett Classic GR
Round 4
87
04/13
W
DEC 10-2
C. Wright
Askeo International Mat Club
WSWA Merle Crockett Classic FS
Round 6
87
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:40
R. Farmer
Askeo International Mat Club
WSWA Merle Crockett Classic FS
Round 4
87
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:52
B. MacPherson
Reality Sports Wrestling Club
WSWA Merle Crockett Classic FS
Round 2
87
04/13
W
TF 12-0 1:57
H. Fernandez
NWWC
WSWA Merle Crockett Classic FS
Round 1
87
03/15
W
TF 8-0 0:36
C. Averett
Red Devil Mat Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 8
87
01/14
W
DEC 11-4
P. Kooken
Anacortes Hawkeyes Wrestling Club
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
87
01/14
L
DEC 6-0
T. Luna
Mat Sense Wrestling
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
87
01/14
L
F 6-0 3:56
C. Roberts
Inland Northwest Wrestling
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
87
01/14
W
F 7-5 3:39
A. Jex
Legacy Elite Wrestling Club
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
87
01/14
W
MD 8-0
J. Tucker
Cowboy mat club
2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)
Round 1 (16 Man)
87
12/30
L
DEC 6-2
J. Greenhalgh
Carbon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
87
12/30
W
F 5-0 0:48
M. Dean
San Luis Valley Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 5
87
12/30
L
MD 9-1
G. Southwick
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
87
12/30
W
F 2-2 2:24
J. Jones
All In Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
87
12/30
W
F 8-0 3:54
P. Stark
Utah
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 1.5
87
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:33
E. Scott
All-Phase Wrestling Club
Marv Lofland Memorial Tournament
Round 6- Cons semi
83-87
11/25
W
TF 16-0 3:22
R. Wuollet
Askeo International Mat Club
Marv Lofland Memorial Tournament
Round 5- Semi
83-87
11/25
W
F 7-0 1:25
J. Thomas
South West Washington Wrestlin
Marv Lofland Memorial Tournament
Round 4- Conso
83-87
11/25
W
F 4-0 0:54
J. Lambert
McMinnville Mat Club
Marv Lofland Memorial Tournament
Round 1- 16,32
83-87
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Hopkins
Priest River WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
83
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Knopp
Lakeland WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
83
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
K. Peasley
Omak Wrecking Crew Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
83
11/18
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:19
A. Lohman
Mat Demon WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
83
11/18
W
Replay
F 9-2 3:01
F. Anderson
Team Aggression WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (32 Man)
83
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Evans
---
Battle for the Belt VIII
Placement Matches (32 Man)
75
11/12
W
DEC 4-2
J. Vela
Askeo International Mat Club
Battle for the Belt VIII
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
75
11/12
W
DEC 9-2
T. Fryman
All-Phase Wrestling Club
Battle for the Belt VIII
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
75
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:31
I. Roszell
Barlow Mat Club (DBA Barlow Wrestling)
Battle for the Belt VIII
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
75
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023