Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Celio
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
DEC 6-1
C. Nelson
Bonny Eagle
King of the Mat - Kings War
Consi-Semis
140 lbs
03/24
W
DEC 10-7
D. Daley
Riptide Wrestling Club
King of the Mat - Kings War
Consi of 4
140 lbs
03/24
W
DEC 4-2 SV
N. Giusti
Misfits
King of the Mat - Kings War
Consi of 8 #2
140 lbs
03/24
L
MD 8-0
C. Frost
Bonny Eagle
King of the Mat - Kings War
Quarter-Finals
140 lbs
03/24
W
F 2-0 1:00
N. Abbari
Manchester Memorial
King of the Mat - Kings War
Round of 16
140 lbs
11/04
L
F 4-0 1:13
N. Mian
Independent
Veterans' All-American Classic featuring Rhode Island Open & The Schwartz Report New England Showcase
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
11/04
L
F 7-5 4:01
j. rousseau
South Side Wrestling Club
Veterans' All-American Classic featuring Rhode Island Open & The Schwartz Report New England Showcase
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
11/04
W
MD 19-6
Z. Jean-Philippe
Milo Wrestling Club
Veterans' All-American Classic featuring Rhode Island Open & The Schwartz Report New England Showcase
Round of 16
138 lbs
10/07
W
DEC 4-0
S. Moody
MetroWest United
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
3rd Place
Boys 9-12 I lbs
10/07
L
F 1-2 3:09
M. LoRusso
Red Roots Wrestling Club
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Semi-Finals
Boys 9-12 I lbs
10/07
W
DEC 4-2
T. Cardarelli
MetroWest United
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Quarter-Finals
Boys 9-12 I lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024