Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quincey Crawford
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BullTrained
BullTrained Wrestling
MO
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/27
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
D. Kline
Purler Wrestling Inc
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R5 - WB (128 & 64)
120
10/27
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
J. Kauffman
South Dakota
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
120
10/27
W
Replay
F 8-4 2:55
D. Paris
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R3 - WB (128 Man)
120
10/27
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
K. Meink
The Best Wrestler
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R1
120
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
L. Rosenthal
Prep
Fall Brawl 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
10/08
W
Replay
MD 18-7
C. Wilkinson
Greater Heights Wrestling
Fall Brawl 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
10/08
W
F 11-1 4:25
E. Shadwick
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Fall Brawl 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
10/08
W
Replay
F 13-3 1:47
O. Sawicki
2TG
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:32
P. Provost
Fort Zumwalt Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 8
105
03/04
W
F 6-3 2:02
A. Wieberg
Tri-Cap Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 4
105
01/22
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:30
K. Larkin
Valiant Prep
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
101 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Cichocki
Michigan Grappler RTC
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
101 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Phelan
Victory Elite
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
101 lbs
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-1 3:34
G. Cheek
Nebraska Elite
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
101 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
MD 9-1
G. Kemp
Contender Wrestling Academy
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 64
101 lbs
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
Z. Held
NE
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
102
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
D. Hall
MO
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R5 - WB (128 & 64)
102
10/29
L
Replay
MD 14-3
I. Wignall
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
102
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021