Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christopher Olah
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
Replay
MD 13-3
K. Bartow
Loras
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 2
174
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
A. Sylvester
Augsburg
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:29
N. Paar
---
Coe @ Wisconsin-La Crosse
Round 1
184
12/03
L
DEC 8-2
W. Simon
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Coe @ Wisconsin-La Crosse
Round 1
174
11/17
L
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Roos
Central
Central @ Coe
Round 1
174
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
P. Carlisle
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Luther College Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
174
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
B. Bombard
Augsburg
Luther College Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
A. Galicia
Luther
Luther College Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
T. Haydon
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Luther College Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023