May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ivan Baulovic
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Ohio
TLWA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
TF 15-0 3:51
B. Meeks
---
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Placement
50
01/20
W
F 9-0 2:11
L. Riehle
---
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Semi`s
50
01/20
W
TF 17-1 1:30
H. Hampton
HAR1
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Round 4 All
50
12/16
W
MD 10-0
L. Bryant
Colts
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
49
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:20
S. Duley
Sabertooth Wrestling Club
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
12/16
W
F 10-0 2:44
T. Rolfes
Olympus Wrestling
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
12/16
W
F 5-0 0:45
E. Porten
Kentucky
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:08
C. Kaliszewski
DON1
OAC Grade School State Championships
5th Place
45
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
H. Fischer
CPWA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Cons. Semi
45
03/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
M. Bauman
KAWA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Semi Finals
45
03/26
W
Replay
TF 18-3 3:31
K. Allen
OHC1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Quarterfinals
45
03/26
W
Replay
MD 10-0
K. Querry
GOS2
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 2 Champ
45
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022