Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
marc seyer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:52
G. Hornung
Pembina County North
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
195
02/19
W
F 6-0 1:41
A. Gerbracht
Hettinger/Scranton
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Cons Semi
195
02/19
L
F 6-1 3:24
N. Schauer
South Border
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Semis
195
02/18
W
F 4-4 3:04
C. Okeson
Bishop Ryan
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Quarters
195
02/18
W
MD 15-3
W. Dunlop
Northern Lights
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Round of 16
195
01/30
L
TF 23-8 6:00
N. Schauer
South Border
Napoleon Last Chance Tournament 2021
1st Place
195
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:44
G. Lyons
---
Napoleon Last Chance Tournament 2021
Semis
195
01/23
L
DEC 10-3
W. Moch
Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
2021 ND Class B Region 1 Dual
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
182
01/23
L
DEC 5-1
N. Behrens
Napoleon
2021 ND Class B Region 1 Dual
Finals (8 Team)
182
01/09
W
F 4-2 2:44
G. Hornung
Pembina County North
2021 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Placement Matches
182
01/09
W
F 5-0 1:33
A. Houle
Central Cass
2021 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB2 (8 Man)/ Rnd.4 (5/6)/ Rnd.2 (4) Rnd.1(3)
182
01/09
L
F 5-0 4:00
H. Schultz
---
2021 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Rnd.1 (5/6)
182
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F 9-1 1:43
N. Dossenko
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
3rd, 5th, 7th Place
170
02/22
L
DEC 3-0
J. Reinke
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
3rd WB
170
02/21
W
F 3-0 4:45
B. Willison
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
2nd WB
170
02/21
L
F 8-0 3:17
M. Clifton
Carrington
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Quarters
170
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:48
F. Forfeit
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
02/15
W
F 0-0 4:12
J. Reinke
---
ND Class B Region 1
3rd & 5th
170
02/15
W
DEC 9-5
N. Seefeld
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm
ND Class B Region 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
02/15
L
DEC 9-8
J. Bosch
Linton-HMB
ND Class B Region 1
Semis & WB
170
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:50
J. Roth
South Border
ND Class B Region 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
02/08
L
F 6-0 3:14
J. Herr
South Border
2020 ND Class B Region 1 Dual
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
170
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:44
S. Gusaas
LaMoure
2020 ND Class B Region 1 Dual
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
170
02/08
L
F 2-4 4:18
N. Seefeld
Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
2020 ND Class B Region 1 Dual
Finals (8 Team)
170
02/01
L
DEC 13-12
M. Clifton
Carrington
2020 East-West Tournament
3rd & 5th Place
170
02/01
W
DEC 12-6
B. Selzler
Velva
2020 East-West Tournament
Cons Semis & 7th Place
170
02/01
L
F 9-0 2:16
G. Jangula
---
2020 East-West Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB
170
02/01
W
F 2-2 1:31
T. Pekas
Hettinger-Scranton
2020 East-West Tournament
Quarters & WB
170
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:01
B. Johannsen
Bishop Ryan
2020 East-West Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/25
W
F 2-2 2:09
B. Willison
Hillsboro
2020 Storhaug Invitational
Placement
170
01/25
L
DEC 3-1
J. Reinke
Lisbon
2020 Storhaug Invitational
Cons. Semi & 7th Place
170
01/25
L
F 7-1 1:54
M. Clifton
Carrington
2020 Storhaug Invitational
Semis and WBs
170
01/25
W
DEC 10-7
G. Lathrop
Wahpeton
2020 Storhaug Invitational
Quarters and WB
170
01/25
W
F 8-0 1:28
D. Schaefbauer
Bismarck St. Mary`s
2020 Storhaug Invitational
16 Man Round 1/ 32 Man Round 2 w/ Cons. 1
170
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Houle
Central Cass
Oakes @ Central Cass
Round 1
182
01/15
W
DEC 8-2
N. Seefeld
Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
Oakes @ Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
Round 1
170
01/11
L
F 4-11 3:36
B. Selzler
Velva
2020 Central Cass Lettermen`s
1st Place
170
01/11
W
F 4-0 4:00
J. Reinke
---
2020 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Semis & WB (1st 8, 3rd 16, 5th 32)
170
01/11
W
DEF 6-0 0:33
L. Peterson
---
2020 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Quarters & WB (2nd 32)
170
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:47
N. Klusmann
Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
2020 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 16 & WB (1st 32)
170
01/04
L
F 8-0 2:16
G. Jangula
---
Oakes @ Napoleon
Round 1
170
12/27
L
F 8-1 3:26
M. Morgan
Mounds View
2019 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
QTRS - WB3
170
12/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
West Fargo
2019 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
WB2
170
12/27
L
F 6-1 4:31
B. Ramos
Perham
2019 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R2/WB1
170
12/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Frazee
2019 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R1
170
12/21
L
F 2-2 0:51
B. Selzler
Velva
Linton Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
170
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:42
Z. Andersen
---
Linton Holiday Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
12/21
W
DEC 9-5
N. Seefeld
Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
Linton Holiday Tournament
5th Wrestle Back
170
12/21
W
F 4-2 4:22
P. Sandstrom
Williams County
Linton Holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
12/21
L
F 4-0 2:24
J. Bosch
Linton HMB
Linton Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:00
S. Gusaas
Lamoure
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
12/20
W
F 7-0 2:59
T. Klatt
New Salem-Almont
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
12/20
W
TF 18-3 5:34
B. Wendel
LaMoure
LaMoure @ Oakes
Round 1
182
12/13
L
DQ 0-0
A. Peterson
---
South Border @ Oakes
Round 1
182
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:45
B. Leedahl
Kindred
HCV-Oakes-Kindred
Champ. Round 1
170
12/11
W
F 0-0 3:24
D. Hankel
Hillsboro-Central Valley
HCV-Oakes-Kindred
Champ. Round 1
170
12/06
L
DEC 5-1
J. Schmidt
---
Lisbon @ Oakes
Round 1
170
11/27
L
F 7-0 4:46
M. Clifton
Carrington
Oakes @ Carrington
Round 1
170
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 7-1
B. Selzler
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
3rd, 5th, 7th Place
170
02/16
L
MD 11-2
B. Mathern
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
4th WB
170
02/16
W
MD 12-0
C. Luck
Bishop Ryan
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
3rd WB
170
02/15
W
DEC 8-4
A. Steffen
Larimore
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
2nd WB
170
02/14
L
F 5-2 5:53
C. Mattern
---
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Quarters
170
02/14
W
F 9-0 2:41
C. Bonness
Des-Lacs Burlington/Lewis & Clark
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
02/09
L
DEC 9-3
B. Mathern
---
ND Class B Region 1
3rd & 5th
170
02/09
W
DEC 6-4
A. Peterson
---
ND Class B Region 1
Cons Semis
170
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:43
G. Jangula
---
ND Class B Region 1
Semis
170
02/09
W
MD 9-1
A. Dick
---
ND Class B Region 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
02/02
W
DEC 9-8
A. Peterson
---
2019 ND Class B Region 1 Dual
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
170
02/02
L
DEC 9-2
B. Mathern
---
2019 ND Class B Region 1 Dual
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
170
02/02
L
F 10-0 2:44
G. Jangula
---
2019 ND Class B Region 1 Dual
Finals (8 Team)
170
01/26
L
F 3-0 2:30
B. Mathern
---
2019 East-West Tournament
3rd & 5th Place
170
01/26
W
DEC 7-5
C. Luck
Bishop Ryan
2019 East-West Tournament
Cons Semis & 7th Place
170
01/26
L
F 4-0 1:34
G. Jangula
---
2019 East-West Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB
170
01/26
W
DEC 16-13
B. Selzler
---
2019 East-West Tournament
Quarters & WB
170
01/25
W
F 4-0 2:50
M. Schlosser
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
2019 East-West Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
D. Filler
Kindred
2019 Storhaug Invitational
2nd WB (16 Man)
170
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
J. Sullivan
---
2019 Storhaug Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/19
W
DEC 3-1
A. Peterson
---
2019 Storhaug Invitational
Round 1
170
01/16
L
DEC 9-3
J. Sullivan
---
Central Cass @ Oakes
Round 1
170
01/05
L
DEC 8-2 TB1
J. Sullivan
---
2019 Central Cass Lettermen`s
3rd and 5th
170
01/05
W
F 2-0 2:34
C. Luck
Bishop Ryan
2019 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Cons Semi
170
01/05
W
MD 10-2
B. Kroll
Barnesville
2019 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Semis & WB (1st 8, 3rd 16, 5th 32)
170
01/05
W
DEC 3-1
A. Peterson
---
2019 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB (2nd 16 & 4th 32)
170
01/05
L
DEC 6-3
C. Shoemaker
Webster Area
2019 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Quarters & WB (2nd 32)
170
01/05
W
F 5-0 0:59
J. Rexine
May-Port-CG
2019 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 16 & WB (1st 32)
170
12/29
W
DEC 6-0
P. Johnson
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
FINALS
170
12/29
W
F 7-0 2:44
D. Graham
Frazee
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
CONS SEMIS
170
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:11
I. Short
Turtle Mountain
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB7
170
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:46
K. Tenor
Waconia
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB6
170
12/29
L
DEC 9-5
L. French-Amara
Henry Sibley
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
QTRS & WB4
170
12/29
W
F 4-2 3:55
C. Glatt
Bismarck
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
R3 & WB3
170
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:26
D. Guest
White Bear Lake Area
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
R2 & WB1
170
12/28
W
MD 8-0
R. Rasmussen
Delano
2018 Rumble on the Red - JV
R1
170
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:56
G. Jangula
---
EEK-Oakes-Napoleon Triangular
Champ. Round 1
170
12/21
L
DEC 10-3
E. Carruth
---
EEK-Oakes-Napoleon Triangular
Champ. Round 1
170
12/19
W
F 4-0 1:59
L. Krueger
Groton Area
Britton-Hecla, Groton, Oakes, Tiospa Zina
Champ. Round 1
170
12/19
W
F 6-1 2:55
L. Johnson
Britton-Hecla
Britton-Hecla, Groton, Oakes, Tiospa Zina
Champ. Round 1
170
12/15
W
DEC 5-4
M. Thomas
Velva
Linton Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
170
12/15
W
DEC 6-4
Z. Andersen
Killdeer
Linton Holiday Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
12/15
L
MD 11-3
J. Herr
South Border
Linton Holiday Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
170
12/15
W
DEC 4-2
M. Thomas
Velva
Linton Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
12/14
W
F 0-0 3:11
E. Wuori
Northern Lights
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
12/14
W
F 5-0 3:09
W. Weight
LaMoure
Oakes @ LaMoure
Round 1
170
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:43
M. Moen
Sisseton
Faulkton Invitational
round 6
170
12/08
W
F 7-3 4:24
T. Holzer
---
Faulkton Invitational
round 5
170
12/08
L
DEC 8-2
L. Nightingale
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Faulkton Invitational
round 4
170
12/08
W
F 0-0 1:57
A. Smith
---
Faulkton Invitational
round 2
170
12/08
W
F 7-0 3:39
Z. Geditz
Ipswich/Leola
Faulkton Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
12/07
L
DEC 4-0
J. Herr
South Border
Oakes @ South Border
Round 1
170
12/05
W
DEC 7-5
G. Wright
Hillsboro-Central Valley
HCV-Oakes-Kindred Triangular
Champ. Round 1
170
11/30
W
DEC 7-1
A. Dick
---
Oakes @ Lisbon
Round 1
170
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:42
K. Kvamme
---
Carrington @ Oakes
Round 1
170
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 5-1
W. Moch
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm
ND Class B Region 1
3rd & 5th
145
02/10
L
DEC 7-0
J. Herr
South Border
ND Class B Region 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
02/10
W
F 7-0 2:37
B. Lettenmeier
LaMoure/LM
ND Class B Region 1
Semis & WB
145
02/10
L
MD 11-1
J. Bitz
---
ND Class B Region 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:41
J. Herr
South Border
2018 ND Class B Region 1 Dual Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:14
B. Lettenmeier
LaMoure
2018 ND Class B Region 1 Dual Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
L. Schumacher
Linton-HMB
2018 ND Class B Region 1 Dual Tournament
Finals (8 Team)
145
01/27
L
DEC 7-5
D. Tabor
Killdeer
2018 East-West Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/27
W
F 3-0 2:13
A. Garcia
Watford City
2018 East-West Tournament
Quarters & WB
145
01/26
L
TF 19-4 4:47
J. Sours
Lisbon
2018 East-West Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/20
L
MD 12-2
A. Zuther
Central Cass
2018 Storhaug Invitational
Placement
145
01/20
L
DEC 11-9 SV
J. Langer
---
2018 Storhaug Invitational
Cons Semi
145
01/20
W
DEC 7-0
M. Niesen
Border West
2018 Storhaug Invitational
Semis & WB (3rd 16 Man &1st 8 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 11-0 4:15
K. Klein
---
2018 Storhaug Invitational
2nd WB (16 Man)
145
01/20
L
MD 11-0
T. Butcher
Kindred
2018 Storhaug Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/19
W
F 7-0 0:53
W. Weight
LaMoure
2018 Storhaug Invitational
Round 1
145
01/17
L
DEC 5-4
A. Zuther
Central Cass
Oakes @ Central Cass
Round 1
145
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:26
K. Beeter
---
2018 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB (2nd 16 & 4th 32)
145
01/06
L
MD 14-6
T. Butcher
Kindred
2018 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 16 & WB (1st 32)
145
12/29
L
DEC 6-5 TB1
N. Arneson
Orono
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
FINALS
145
12/29
L
DEC 5-2
I. Fitch
Foley
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB7
145
12/29
W
F 2-2 2:23
A. Garcia
Watford City
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB6
145
12/29
W
DEC 3-2
S. Schmit
Foley
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB5
145
12/29
W
DEC 10-4
J. Williams
Eagan
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
QTRS & WB4
145
12/29
W
F 7-0 2:49
T. Walerius
Minneota
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
R3 & WB3
145
12/28
W
F 5-0 1:25
T. Mix
Dover-Eyota
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB2
145
12/28
L
DEC 4-3
J. Longfellow
White Bear Lake Area
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
R1
145
12/20
W
DEC 9-8
W. Moch
Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
Thunder Triangular (EEK, Britton-Hecla, and Oakes) Edgeley
Champ. Round 1
145
12/16
L
DEC 9-4
C. Rudolph
---
Linton Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
145
12/16
W
MD 13-5
T. Richardson
Mondak Thunder
Linton Holiday Tournament
---
145
12/16
L
DEC 9-2
M. Clifton
Carrington
Linton Holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
12/16
W
DEC 6-1
C. Schmalz
Bowman County/Beach
Linton Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
12/15
L
MD 11-0
W. Winkler
Deslacs-Burlington
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
12/15
W
DEC 7-2
B. Volk
Rugby
Linton Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
12/15
W
F 11-1 2:52
G. Alber
LaMoure
LaMoure @ Oakes
Round 1
145
12/13
W
F 4-0 3:55
C. Edwardson
Napoleon
Oakes @ Napoleon
Round 1
145
12/09
W
DEC 7-2
S. Hanson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Faulkton Invitational
round 6
145
12/09
L
MD 10-1
B. Weavill
---
Faulkton Invitational
round 5
145
12/09
L
DEC 6-4
T. Fortin
---
Faulkton Invitational
round 4
145
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:15
A. Perez
Ipswich/Leola
Faulkton Invitational
round 2
145
12/08
L
MD 12-0
J. Herr
South Border
South Border @ Oakes
Round 1
145
12/06
L
DEC 5-0
E. Ogren
Kindred
HCV-Oakes-Kindred Triangular
Champ. Round 1
145
12/06
W
F 2-0 1:27
C. Fossum
Hillsboro-Central Valley
HCV-Oakes-Kindred Triangular
Champ. Round 1
145
12/01
L
DEC 8-3
J. Sours
---
Lisbon @ Oakes
Round 1
145
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 6-0
D. Faul
Harvey-Wells County
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
1st WB
132
02/16
L
MD 11-1
T. Urlaub
Pembina County North
ND Class B State Indv Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/16
L
DEC 8-3
T. Warbis
#2 Hettinger/Scranton
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
02/16
L
F 4-0 2:33
T. Urlaub
Pembina County North
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
132
02/11
L
F 0-0 2:46
J. Kaseman
South Border
ND Class B Region 1
3rd & 5th
132
02/11
W
DEC 4-0
W. Moch
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm
ND Class B Region 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:49
B. Jangula
---
ND Class B Region 1
Semis & WB
132
02/11
W
F 0-0 5:46
K. Klein
Linton HMB
ND Class B Region 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
02/04
L
F 9-0 3:48
J. Sours
---
2017 ND Class B Region 1 Duals
Finals (8 Team)
132
02/04
L
DEC 7-2
J. Kaseman
South Border
2017 ND Class B Region 1 Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
132
01/21
L
DEC 4-1
D. Tabor
Killdeer
2017 Storhaug Invitational
2nd WB (16 Man)
132
01/21
L
F 9-0 5:37
J. Sours
---
2017 Storhaug Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/20
W
F 4-2 3:40
M. Zimmel
Border West
2017 Storhaug Invitational
Round 1
132
01/18
W
DEC 5-3
C. Jacobson
Central Cass
Central Cass @ Oakes
Round 1
132
01/11
L
F 4-0 1:28
B. Jangula
---
Napoleon @ Oakes
Round 1
132
01/07
L
DEC 6-2
D. Faul
Harvey
2017 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB (2nd 16 & 4th 32)
132
01/07
W
F 5-0 4:47
C. Jacobson
Central Cass
2017 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB (1st 16 & 3rd 32)
132
01/07
L
MD 8-0
J. Berg
---
2017 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 8 & WB1
132
12/17
W
F 0-0 2:37
W. Moch
Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm
Linton Holiday Tournament
Placement (16 Man)
132
12/17
L
MD 15-3
R. Holzer
Linton HMB
Linton Holiday Tournament
3rd Wrestleback
132
12/16
L
F 0-0 1:49
B. Jangula
Napoleon
Linton Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:28
G. Alber
LaMoure
Oakes @ LaMoure
Round 1
132
12/10
L
DEC 5-2
W. Larson
Warner/NW
Faulkton Invitational
round 4:
132
12/10
L
TF 19-3 4:00
J. Wheeler
Potter County
Faulkton Invitational
round 2
132
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 3-0 2:35
L. Sell
---
2016 Storhaug Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/23
L
F 5-0 2:47
M. Jochim
South Border
2016 Storhaug Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/23
W
F 4-2 1:40
S. Truesdell
Wahpeton
2016 Storhaug Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/23
W
F 2-1 1:47
C. Marx
Bismarck St. Mary`s
2016 Storhaug Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/22
L
F 16-1 4:21
S. Sweeney
Larimore
2016 Storhaug Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 5-1
C. Jacobson
Central Cass
Oakes @ Central Cass
Round 1
120
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:55
G. Jangula
---
Oakes @ Napoleon
Round 1
126
01/09
L
F 2-8 2:53
B. Yanish
Velva
2016 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB (1st 16 & 3rd 32)
120
01/09
W
F 6-0 1:31
J. Peterson
Harvey
2016 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Quarters&WB2
120
01/09
L
F 10-0 3:35
A. Thompson
Grafton
2016 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 8 & WB1
120
12/12
L
DEC 7-1
C. Rausch
Potter County
Faulkton Invitational
round 5
120
12/12
W
F 0-0 4:07
S. Titus
Aberdeen Central
Faulkton Invitational
round 4
120
12/12
L
F 0-0 0:29
J. Weisbrod
---
Faulkton Invitational
round 2
120
11/25
L
TF 18-3
A. Hendrickson
Carrington
Oakes @ Carrington
Round 1
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023