Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Bell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
All-Phase Wrestling Club
West Linn
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:44
V. Graff
South Medford
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
6A-106
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
R. Daly
West Linn
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Consolation 2 (32 Man)
6A-106
02/23
L
Replay
F 6-0 5:50
E. Borrayo
Lincoln
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Championship 1 (32 Man)
6A-106
02/17
W
MD 12-4
I. Mitchell
Tualatin
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 6 Placing
106
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:46
I. Crow
Tualatin
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 5 Con Semi
106
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:35
E. Amiri
Tigard
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 4 Semis
106
02/17
L
F 3-9 2:31
I. Mitchell
Tualatin
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 2 QF
106
02/03
W
F 0-0
E. Vandomelen
Oregon City
Oregon City @ West Linn
Round 1
113
01/27
W
DEC 8-1
D. Gulzow
La Grande
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:59
K. Jefferson
Sweet Home
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 8 WB 6
106
01/27
W
F 6-2 4:19
T. Ferguson
Newberg
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 7 WB 5
106
01/27
W
TF 16-1 3:44
T. Loughary
Dallas
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 5 WB4
106
01/26
L
F 8-0 3:18
T. Winningham
Thurston
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 4 Quarters & WB 3
106
01/26
W
F 4-0 0:41
D. Howell
La Pine
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB 1 (null)
106
10/08
W
F 4-0 1:00
O. Gilpin
Aloha warriors wrestling
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 5
101-107
10/08
L
F 4-0 1:32
D. Johnson
All-Phase Wrestling Club
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 4
101-107
10/08
W
F 4-0 1:14
D. Aubuchon
Aloha warriors wrestling
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 3
101-107
10/08
W
DEC 5-0
G. Mondero
West Hills Wrestling Club
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 1
101-107
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024