Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kacen Jones
Results
Videos
5:54
100 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Evan Provost, Oregon vs Kacen Jones, Utah Gold
Jun 14, 2024
2:42
100 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Vincent DeMarco, Illinois vs Kacen Jones, Utah Gold
Jun 13, 2024
1:18
100 lbs Round 3 (8 Team) - Kacen Jones, Utah Gold vs Tyler Sweet, California
Jun 13, 2024
1:42
100 lbs Round 2 (8 Team) - Kacen Jones, Utah Gold vs Cash Bratt, Oklahoma Outlaws Red
Jun 13, 2024
13:54
100 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Kacen Jones, Utah Gold vs Lazarus McEwen, Washington
Jun 13, 2024
11:24
100 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Kacen Jones, Utah Gold vs Tristan Pino, Colorado
Jun 12, 2024
1:12
100 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Kacen Jones, Utah Gold vs Cade Crawford, Missouri
Jun 12, 2024
2:48
48 kg Cons 8 #2 - Kacen Jones, Charger Wrestling Club vs Jaxsen Bailey, Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
12:06
48 kg Cons 8 #1 - Kacen Jones, Charger Wrestling Club vs Dominic Cordero, Higher Calling Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
8:12
48 kg Cons 16 #2 - Kacen Jones, Charger Wrestling Club vs Evan Provost, Cowa
Apr 26, 2024
6:18
48 kg Cons 16 #1 - Kacen Jones, Charger Wrestling Club vs Connor Maddox, Contenders Wrestling Academy
Apr 26, 2024
1:24
48 kg Cons 32 #2 - Crew Cox, Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club vs Kacen Jones, Charger Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
4:48
48 kg Rnd Of 32 - Cruz Enderle, Greater Heights Wrestling vs Kacen Jones, Charger Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
6:18
48 kg 7th Place - Coleton Klipa, Knights Wrestling Club vs Kacen Jones, Charger Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
8:48
48 kg Cons 4 - Kacen Jones, Charger Wrestling Club vs Taegan Leavitt, Champions Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024