Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Little
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Colorado
Fairhope
Fort Collins
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 12-1 2:58
W. Johnson
Fountain - Fort Carson
CHSAA 5A Region 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:05
E. West
Denver East
CHSAA 5A Region 1
Round 1
190
01/13
L
F 6-1 3:41
B. Trujilo
Horizon
2024 Arvada West Invitational
Rd 4 Cons w/SF
190
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:46
E. Beasley
Weld Central
2024 Arvada West Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/13
L
F 13-1 3:34
M. Shore
Centaurus Hs
2024 Arvada West Invitational
Rd 2 QF & WB
190
01/12
L
F 4-4 3:00
C. Andrews
Rocky Mountain
Fort Collins @ Rocky Mountain
Round 1
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 3:10
D. Salazar
University
2024 Arnold `Torgy` Torgerson Memorial
Semis & WB
190
01/06
L
F 4-1 0:29
E. Perez
Windsor
2024 Arnold `Torgy` Torgerson Memorial
Qtrs
190
12/21
L
F 11-5 3:01
C. Bredesen
Mountain Vista
Mountain Vista @ Fort Collins
Round 1
190
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:34
L. Hernandez
Mountain Range
Mountain Range @ Fort Collins
Round 1
190
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:25
D. Tinoco
South
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 1 (10 Team)
190
12/08
L
F 5-2 1:34
S. Cuthrell
Moorcroft
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Placement
190
12/08
W
F 7-5 2:13
J. Roggasch
Sidney
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 4 (10 Team)
190
12/05
L
F 4-1 5:22
J. Withers
Spanish Fort
Fairhope/St. Michael`s
Round 1
190
12/02
L
F 0-0 4:21
B. Schroeder
Berthoud
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Round 4 (12 Team)
190
12/02
L
F 8-2 1:43
C. Jacquot
Fossil Ridge
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Placement (12 Team)
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/20
L
F 2-2 1:43
B. Sandoval
Team Pueblo Wrestling
CUSAW - Colorado Springs FG - Freestyle
Round 4
183-190
05/20
W
F 6-0 2:22
D. Aguilera
Colorado
CUSAW - Colorado Springs FG - Freestyle
Round 3
183-190
03/11
L
DEC 10-4
M. Oatney
Thornton High School
CUSAW 2023 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 7
175 Boys
03/11
L
F 10-7 3:59
L. Landrus
Kremmling Lil Mustangs
CUSAW 2023 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 4
175 Boys
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:51
B. McFall
Loveland
CUSAW 2023 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 2 - QF
175 Boys
03/11
W
F 2-0 1:01
I. Richardson
Berthoud High School
CUSAW 2023 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 1
175 Boys
02/04
L
F 5-2 2:32
X. Smith
Legend
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
4th Wrestleback
165
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:57
L. Rendell
Legacy
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB
165
02/03
W
F 7-3 4:21
R. Mcgatlin
Chatfield
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd. 4 - 2nd Wrestleback
165
02/03
L
F 5-4 1:47
T. Johnson
---
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 3
165
01/21
W
DEC 9-8
A. Gonzales
University
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 6
165
01/21
W
F 4-2 0:48
T. Johnson
Loveland
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 4
165
01/21
W
F 12-0 2:11
R. Waremhime
Greeley West
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
165
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:10
L. West
Mountain Range
Fort Collins @ Mountain Range
Round 1
165
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:48
Q. Churchill
Windsor
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165A
01/14
L
F 4-0 1:22
A. Salza
Resurrection Christian
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165A
01/14
W
F 9-1 1:33
a. barber
Liberty Common
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
165A
01/13
W
DEC 14-9 SV
O. Ronzio
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain @ Fort Collins
Round 1
165
01/09
W
F 0-0 2:15
T. Johnson
Loveland
Fort Collins @ Loveland
Round 1
165
12/17
W
F 2-6 1:55
A. Humphrey
Poudre
VALOR JV Tournament 2022
Round 5
164-171
12/17
W
F 5-0 0:31
D. Payton
Castle View
VALOR JV Tournament 2022
Round 4
164-171
12/17
L
F 4-3 0:18
H. Krus
Legacy
VALOR JV Tournament 2022
Round 3
164-171
12/17
L
F 7-1 1:04
B. Lin
Windsor
VALOR JV Tournament 2022
Round 2
164-171
12/17
L
F 7-3 2:30
A. Humphrey
Poudre
VALOR JV Tournament 2022
Round 1
164-171
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:46
J. Wind
Fossil Ridge
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 3&4
163-164
12/10
L
Replay
DEC 11-7
C. Trabing
Laramie
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
163-164
12/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:37
J. Dowdy
Liberty Common
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
163-164
12/03
W
F 4-6 2:59
E. Fialos
Smoky Hill
2022 Adams City JV Eagle Invitational
Round 5
155-165
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:11
R. Murphy
Liberty Common
2022 Adams City JV Eagle Invitational
Round 4
155-165
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:56
E. Sanford
Rocky Mountain
2022 Adams City JV Eagle Invitational
Round 2
155-165
12/03
L
F 0-0
E. Sawyer
Falcon
2022 Adams City JV Eagle Invitational
Round 1
155-165
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023