Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jamison Devlin
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Clearview
Delsea
Delsea/Pride
Pride
Pride WC
Pride Wrestling
Pride wc
Pride wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
L
VSU 10-0 1:46
I. Hernandez
Depaul Catholic
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 5
132 lbs
04/28
L
VSU1 12-2 2:23
J. Duque
The Dog Pound
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 4
132 lbs
04/28
W
VPO1 16-12
P. Bruseo
Sparta NJ
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
04/28
W
VSU 10-0 0:52
M. SOARES
South Side Wrestling Club
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
04/28
W
VFA 0:40 4-0
S. Wishwas
Cordoba Trained
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 4
132 lbs
04/28
L
VFA 1:52 8-0
M. SOARES
South Side Wrestling Club
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
04/28
W
VIN 4:00 19-14
A. Herrera
CJA
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
04/28
L
VFA 0:38 8-0
J. Duque
The Dog Pound
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
04/21
L
VSU 10-0 1:04
A. Herrera
CJA
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental/Ranking #4 Lacey Twp.
3rd Place
132 lbs
04/21
W
VFA 2:44 13-2
J. Martinez
Edge Wrestling
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental/Ranking #4 Lacey Twp.
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
04/21
L
VSU 10-0 1:49
I. Hernandez
Depaul Catholic
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental/Ranking #4 Lacey Twp.
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
04/21
L
VFA 0:48 8-0
A. Herrera
CJA
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental/Ranking #4 Lacey Twp.
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
04/21
L
VSU1 14-4 2:06
A. Herrera
CJA
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental/Ranking #4 Lacey Twp.
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
04/07
L
VSU1 12-2 2:36
A. Forster
Curby 3-style
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #2 Wash. Twp
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
04/07
L
VSU1 12-1 0:56
A. Herrera
CJA
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #2 Wash. Twp
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
04/07
L
VFA 0:51 8-0
A. Forster
Curby 3-style
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #2 Wash. Twp
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
04/07
L
VPO1 12-11
A. Pineda
Orchard South WC
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #2 Wash. Twp
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
L. Drake
Mat Assassins
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
5th Place
128-I lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Pocius
Yale Street
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi-Semis
128-I lbs
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
J. JR
Unattached
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
128-I lbs
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
A. Thompson
Alliance Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
128-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:41
J. Riccio
Cranford
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
128-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:54
E. Cartagena
Bangor
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
128-I lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:59
J. Sandler
Bellmore-JFK
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
128-I lbs
03/24
W
VFO 0-0
A. Thompson
Eclipse
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 3
136 lbs
03/24
W
VFA 0:23 9-2
F. JOHNSON
Metuchen
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 2
136 lbs
03/24
L
VFA 1:28 6-2
D. Macaluso
DC Trained
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 1
136 lbs
03/24
W
VSU 10-0 1:30
H. Pascual
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 3
130 lbs
03/24
L
VSU 12-0 2:12
T. Levin
CJA
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 2
130 lbs
03/24
L
VSU 10-0 0:34
M. Esposito
North Hunterdon
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #1 Old Bridge
RR Rnd 1
130 lbs
03/16
W
F 2-0 2:12
A. Santos
Collingswood
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Pennsville
3rd Place
130 lbs
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:12
C. Hoopes
Patriot Club
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Pennsville
Semi-Finals
130 lbs
03/16
W
DEC 7-5
O. Gardner
Centurion
MAWA Preliminary District Tournament - Pennsville
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
02/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
S. Sughrue
Smittys Barn
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 10
131 lbs
02/04
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:45
L. Sei
Shore Thing Wave
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 9
131 lbs
02/04
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:35
J. Hennessy
Orchard South WC
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 8
131 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
L. Stone
Washington Twp
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 7
131 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
M. Miranda
Kingsway 7th & 8th
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 4
131 lbs
12/09
W
F 3-0 1:54
E. Glover
Orchard South WC
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
3rd Place
125 lbs
12/09
W
F 5-2 2:26
T. Hann
Mays Landing Predators
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Consi-Semis
125 lbs
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:29
D. Butenewicz
Delsea/Pride
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Consi of 4
125 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:36
S. Johns
Fisheye
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Quarter-Finals
125 lbs
12/09
W
F 9-0 3:59
E. Glover
Orchard South WC
35th Annual Upper Township Green Hornet Holiday Open
Round of 16
125 lbs
12/03
W
DEC 4-2
E. Matthews
Dueling Bandits
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 7
130 lbs
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:26
D. Dorrman
Savage Barn Brothers
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 6
130 lbs
12/03
W
MD 14-6
M. Leone
PA Alliance
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 5
130 lbs
12/02
W
F 8-2 4:07
L. Davis
CTWHALE
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 4
130 lbs
12/02
W
F 9-0 3:28
C. Feger
Team Nauman K-8
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 3
130 lbs
12/02
L
F 14-0 1:49
J. Bonnette
Revival
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 2
130 lbs
12/02
L
DEC 4-2
M. Morrison
Kraken
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 1
130 lbs
11/19
W
F 5-0 1:11
J. Tuso
Millburn
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 5
124 lbs
11/19
W
F 4-2 1:21
E. Glover
Orchard South WC
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 4
124 lbs
11/19
W
F 4-0 1:41
J. Hilton
Elite Wrestling Academy
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 2
124 lbs
11/19
W
MD 13-2
Y. Bryant
Team
The Turkey Classic
RR Rnd 1
124 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/29
L
VSU1 12-2 2:00
A. Pineda
Orchard South WC
ACWA FreeStyle Developmental - Buena
RR Rnd 3
118 lbs
04/29
L
VSU 11-0 1:35
L. Gandy
Seagull Wrestling Club
ACWA FreeStyle Developmental - Buena
RR Rnd 2
118 lbs
04/29
W
VPO1 15-10
D. Shields
Eagle Wrestling Club
ACWA FreeStyle Developmental - Buena
RR Rnd 1
118 lbs
04/07
L
Replay
F 7-2 2:24
F. Figel
Olympic
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #2
110-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:38
G. Rella
Mac Arthur
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #1
110-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 7-2 0:58
J. Ruocchio
Mac Arthur
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 32 #2
110-I lbs
04/07
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
X. Moy
Immortals Wrestling Club
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
110-I lbs
03/05
L
F 9-0 1:03
K. Coluccio
Triumph Wrestling Club
2023 USAW-NJ Fair Lawn
Quarter-Finals
105 lbs
03/05
W
TF 16-0 3:18
D. Guerriero
Wayne
2023 USAW-NJ Fair Lawn
Round of 16
105 lbs
01/15
L
DEC 6-2
C. Gulino
Delsea
2023 USAW-NJ Washington Twp.
Round of 16
112 lbs
01/08
L
F 5-0 2:20
A. Colon
Ocean
2023 USAW-NJ Toms River
Round of 16
105 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022