Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
David Moore III
Results
Videos
5:24
85 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - David Moore III, Level Up Wrestling Center vs Kel Blankenship, Dendy Trained Wrestling
Mar 2, 2024
5:42
85 lbs Quarterfinal - Jesse Seiz, Guerrilla Wrestling Academy vs David Moore III, Level Up Wrestling Center
Mar 2, 2024
1:24
85 lbs Round Of 16 - David Moore III, Level Up Wrestling Center vs Jaxon Jennings, Compound Wrestling
Mar 2, 2024
6:00
76 lbs 3rd Place - Gage Richardson, The Storm Wrestling Center vs David Moore III, Level Up Wrestling Center
Mar 5, 2023
0:54
76 lbs Consolation - Jaxson Davis, Dendy Trained Wrestling vs David Moore III, Level Up Wrestling Center
Mar 5, 2023
0:54
76 lbs Consi Of 4 - Patten Holley, Hornet Wrestling Club vs David Moore III, Level Up Wrestling Center
Mar 5, 2023
1:30
76 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Gavin Lingerfelt, Jackson County Wrestling Club vs David Moore III, Level Up Wrestling Center
Mar 5, 2023
4:12
76 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Jayce Brown, Rockmart Takedown Club vs David Moore III, Level Up Wrestling Center
Mar 5, 2023
7:30
76 lbs Round Of 16 - David Moore III, Level Up Wrestling Center vs Arissa Cruz, Troup Wrestling
Mar 5, 2023
4:18
81 lbs Rr Rnd 11 - Will Hughes, Roundtree Wrestling Academy Blue vs David Moore III, Level Up
Feb 5, 2023
1:24
77 lbs Rr Rnd 10 - John Matter, Yale Street vs David Moore III, Level Up
Feb 5, 2023
8:00
81 lbs Rr Rnd 9 - Joel Serrano, Triumph Trained vs David Moore III, Level Up
Feb 4, 2023
1:00
77 lbs Rr Rnd 8 - Hunter Phillips, Revival Orange vs David Moore III, Level Up
Feb 4, 2023
1:24
81 lbs Rr Rnd 7 - Landon Mersdorf, Revolution Elite vs David Moore III, Level Up
Feb 4, 2023
2:54
77 lbs Rr Rnd 6 - Brady Watson, Kraken vs David Moore III, Level Up
Feb 4, 2023
See More
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023