May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 10-11 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ben Fisher
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 7-4
C. Zajac
---
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:23
C. Wilson
Quabbin
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/05
L
F 5-0 1:30
S. Bubencik
Foxborough
Foxborough @ Holliston
Dual
138 lbs
02/05
L
F 3:45
L. SILVA
---
Holliston @ Ashland
Dual
138 lbs
02/03
L
F 1:51
B. Fogerty
Norton
Holliston @ Norton
Dual
138 lbs
01/30
L
F 4-4 4:01
M. Tiongson
Concord
2022 Capital City Classic
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
01/30
L
F 7-0 2:39
B. Hoyt
Windham
2022 Capital City Classic
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/26
W
F 6-0 3:07
H. Knox
Bellingham
Bellingham @ Holliston
Dual
145 lbs
01/22
L
F 1:46
R. DeSouza
Saint John's Prep
Holliston @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
145 lbs
01/22
L
F 2:37
V. Keswani
Lincoln-Sudbury
Holliston @ Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
145 lbs
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:34
C. Coffey
Boston College
Boston College @ Holliston
Dual
145 lbs
01/16
L
F 5-0 2:14
Z. Peace
Hopkinton
Holliston JV
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/16
W
F 4-0 2:31
T. Keefe
Middleborough
Holliston JV
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/16
L
MD 10-0
B. Fogerty
Norton
Holliston JV
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0
O. Albanese
Melrose
Melrose @ Holliston
Dual
145 lbs
01/15
W
F 1:13
F. Furnari
Milford
Milford @ Holliston
Dual
145 lbs
01/15
L
F 3:00
F. O'Driscoll
Wayland
Wayland @ Holliston
Dual
145 lbs
01/12
L
F 1:51
S. Losada
Hopkinton
Holliston @ Hopkinton
Dual
145 lbs
01/08
L
F 3:02
A. Lind
Newton South
Holliston @ Newton South
Dual
145 lbs
12/22
L
DEC 6-4
J. Gregorczyk
Saint John's
Saint John's @ Holliston
Dual
145 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:55
J. Kalnicki
Milford
Milford Invitational
3rd Place
145 lbs
12/18
W
F 12-0 4:43
N. Megee
Leominster
Milford Invitational
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:31
S. Losada
Hopkinton
Milford Invitational
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
12/18
W
DEC 9-8
J. Kalnicki
Milford
Milford Invitational
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/15
L
F 2-0 2:22
N. Hsu
Norwood
Norwood @ Holliston
Dual
145 lbs
12/11
L
F 2-1 3:18
N. Galligan
North Attleborough
Ashland Early Bird
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:51
M. Parmenter
Pembroke
Ashland Early Bird
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
12/11
W
DEC 7-3
J. Kang
Winchester
Ashland Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/15
L
F per. 1
M. Dowd
Tri-County
Holliston @ Tri-County
Dual
132 lbs
05/19
L
F 1:13
J. Brady
Norwood
Norwood @ Holliston
Dual
132 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020