Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mitchell Pins
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Dubuque Wrestling Club
IA
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
DEF 0-0
G. Lambert
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 7
120
05/14
L
Replay
DEF 7-5 4:48
G. Rial
CO
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 6 QF
120
05/13
L
Replay
TF 12-0 1:30
L. Flayter
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 7
120
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:36
A. Gray
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
120
05/13
L
Replay
TF 12-1 3:29
K. Khiev
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
120
04/08
L
TF 10-0 1:38
J. Hedeman
Immortal Athletics Wrestling C
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
114-124
04/08
W
DEF 0-0
D. Canoyer
Moen Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
114-124
04/08
L
TF 10-0 1:54
C. Fiser
Moen Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
114-124
04/08
L
TF 10-0 1:54
C. Fiser
Moen Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
114-124
04/08
W
TF 14-4 4:45
T. Harper
Moen Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
114-124
04/08
L
TF 9-0 2:17
D. Clark
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Storm Greco Tournament
All
121-136
04/08
L
F 4-2 1:28
J. Velde
Council Bluffs
Storm Greco Tournament
All
121-136
03/26
W
TF 10-0 0:57
L. Guseman
Big Game Wrestling Club
Iowa City High Freestyle Tournament
City High Freestyle
J-6
03/26
W
F 11-6 4:58
T. Scorpil
DC Elite Wrestling
Iowa City High Freestyle Tournament
City High Freestyle
J-6
03/26
L
F 10-4 3:20
J. Luensman
Freak Force
Iowa City High Freestyle Tournament
City High Freestyle
J-6
03/26
L
TF 10-0 1:44
R. Graff
Big Game Wrestling Club
Iowa City High Greco Tournament
City High Greco
J-2
03/26
L
TF 8-0 0:25
B. Gioimo
Big Game Wrestling Club
Iowa City High Greco Tournament
City High Greco
J-2
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021