Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jose Rosas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
OKC saints wrestling
Okc Saints
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:36
T. Brogden
Hinton Takedown Club
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 5
46
02/03
W
DEC 4-0
R. Widman
Shelton Wrestling Academy
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
46
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:41
F. Cerda
Okc Saints
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 4
46
02/03
W
DEC 6-0
A. Mitchell
El Reno Wrestling Club
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 4
46
02/03
L
DQ 2-2
A. Rice
El Reno Wrestling Club
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 3
46
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:07
T. Sorter
Clinton
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 2
46
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-2 0:31
M. Lester-Mills
Lions Wrestling Academy
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 16 #2
40 lbs
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
M. Gregory
Newcastle Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Round of 32
40 lbs
11/19
L
F 4-0 0:24
M. Lester-Mills
Lions Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
Consi of 8 #2
40 lbs
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:12
B. Seeley
Cushing Tigers
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
11/12
L
FOR 0-0
P. Price
NextGen Wrestling
OKWA - I-35 Throwdown
Consi of 8 #1
40 lbs
11/12
L
FOR
D. Knox
Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA - I-35 Throwdown
Round of 16
40 lbs
11/05
L
DEC 11-4
L. Eskridge
Bristow Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Chandler Open/Girls/Novice
Consi of 4
40 lbs
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:49
E. Aguirre
Woodward Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Chandler Open/Girls/Novice
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
11/05
W
DEC 7-0
D. Knox
Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA - Chandler Open/Girls/Novice
Round of 16
40 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
MD 17-4
L. Mowery
Hennessey Takedown Club
2022 Mat Gear Monster Brawl
RR Rnd 3
43 lbs
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
J. Crain
Skiatook Wrestling Club
2022 Mat Gear Monster Brawl
RR Rnd 2
43 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
G. Gonzales
Standfast
2022 Mat Gear Monster Brawl
RR Rnd 1
43 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023