Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Butler
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-6 3:26
L. Bresser
Waupun
WIAA D2 Reg DI @ Kewaskum
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:27
W. Meyrose
Mayville
WIAA D2 Reg DI @ Kewaskum
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
DEC 9-8
B. Tanzi
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
WIAA D2 Reg DI @ Kewaskum
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/02
L
F 6-0 2:00
A. Lal
Whitefish Bay
North Shore Conference Tournament
Prelim Round 2
144
02/02
L
F 5-0 2:53
B. Much
West Bend West
North Shore Conference Tournament
Prelim Round 1
144
01/27
L
F 14-2 3:30
R. Dutton
Kenosha Tremper
2024 Grafton Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
144
01/27
W
MD 13-0
G. Altamirano
Racine Case
2024 Grafton Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
144
01/27
W
F 6-0 4:31
K. Kraft
Shoreland Lutheran
2024 Grafton Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
144
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:58
E. Ahler
Mukwonago Varsity Reserve
2024 Grafton Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
144
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:54
E. Balde
Sheboygan Falls
2024 Grafton Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
144
01/25
L
DEC 10-6
C. Maier
Cedarburg
Cedarburg @ Grafton
Round 1
144
01/20
L
F 4-0 3:33
A. Meilahn
Campbellsport
Herb Tyler Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
144
01/20
W
F 2-2 1:39
W. Everson
Laconia
Herb Tyler Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 5-8 3:54
L. Pekarek
Mishicot
Herb Tyler Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
01/20
W
DEC 8-7
C. Kulow
Plymouth
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Placement Matches - All brackets
144
01/20
L
F 6-4 2:50
L. Rego
Kettle Moraine
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 5 ex-Semis - All brackets
144
01/20
W
F 5-4 2:15
F. Marquina
Catholic Memorial
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 4 - All brackets
144
01/19
L
DEC 6-1
J. Hightower
Nicolet
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 2 - All brackets
144
01/12
W
DEC 11-10
A. Torres
Hartford Union
Hartford Double Dual
Round 1
144
01/11
L
F 0-0 1:12
M. Gripentrog
West Bend West
Hartford Double Dual
Round 1
144
12/21
L
F 4-1 1:26
R. Kuck
Homestead
Nicolet Double Dual
Round 1
144
12/21
L
F 12-8 5:46
J. Hightower
Nicolet
North Shore Quad 3
Round 1
144
12/17
L
F 0-0 3:05
G. Dickenson
Slinger
North Shore Quad 2
Round 1
144
12/14
L
F 7-2 2:40
A. Knapp
Port Washington
North Shore Quad 2
Round 1
144
12/07
L
MD 12-4
T. Brockman
West Bend East
Northshore Quad #1
Round 1
144
12/07
L
F 7-1 2:18
A. Lal
Whitefish Bay
Northshore Quad #1
Round 1
144
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023