Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gable Crebs
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
W
TF 17-2 3:42
K. Berry
Centenary (NJ)
2024 NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships
Prelim Round 2
197
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 13-6
D. Eckley
Delaware Valley
NCAA DIII Regional Southeast
Placement Matches (32 Man)
197
03/01
W
Replay
TF 16-1 3:07
E. Fragoso
Ferrum
NCAA DIII Regional Southeast
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
197
03/01
W
F 3-0 0:23
H. Congdon
Thiel
NCAA DIII Regional Southeast
Round 1 (32 Man)
197
02/17
W
TF 15-0 3:12
G. Kennedy-Citeroni
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Lycoming @ Pennsylvania College of Technology
Round 1
197
01/27
W
F 3-0 2:19
R. Fronheiser
King`s (PA)
King`s (PA) @ Lycoming
Round 1
197
01/20
W
TF 16-0 4:10
C.
Washington & Jefferson
Jim White Duals
Round 1
197
01/12
W
DEC 11-4
B. Hofler
York (PA)
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
197
01/12
W
F 3-0 0:51
S. Dereszynski
Messiah
Budd Whitehill Duals
Placement (4 Team)
197
12/17
W
DEC 4-0
A. Cascen
Oswego State
Lycoming @ Oswego State
Round 1
197
11/18
L
F 5-3 4:13
T. Shoemaker
Shippensburg
Waynesburg Duals
Round 1
197
11/11
W
TF 18-0
B. Perry
Alfred State
W&J Invitational
Round 1
197
11/11
W
F 0-0 0:27
L. Martin
St. John Fisher
W&J Invitational
Round 1
197
11/11
L
F 0-0 1:02
D. Johnson
Fairmont State
W&J Invitational
Round 1
197
11/11
L
DEC 6-1
B. Vandenberg
St. John Fisher
W&J Invitational
Round 1
197
11/05
W
F 7-0 2:39
N. Kennedy
Oneonta State
Lycoming Invitational
Round 4
197
11/05
W
F 7-0 1:16
C. Bold
Cortland State
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
197
11/05
L
DEC 1-0
J. Christian
Averett
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
197
11/05
W
F 13-2 2:31
B. Thomas
Otterbein
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
197
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 3-2 1:37
R. Fronheiser
King`s (PA)
Lycoming @ King`s (PA)
Round 1
197
01/13
W
DEC 6-0
B. DePrest
Ohio Northern
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
197
01/13
W
MD 10-0
D. Omirly
Wesleyan
Budd Whitehill Duals
Semis (4 Team)
197
01/13
W
TF 15-0 7:00
G. Kennedy-Citeroni
Penn College
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
197
01/13
W
MD 15-3
D. Clark
Springfield
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
197
01/13
W
MD 10-1
T. Goodwin
Williams College
Budd Whitehill Duals
Placement (4 Team)
197
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022