Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Bailey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Ingraham
Ingraham (Male)
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
TF 18-3 4:55
C. Tollenaar
Arlington
Mat Classic XXXII
2nd Wrestleback
3A 120
02/22
L
MD 13-2
G. Ramirez
Kamiakin
Mat Classic XXXII
Quarters & 1st WB
3A 120
02/21
W
F 7-2 3:44
L. Lyle
Prairie
Mat Classic XXXII
Round 1
3A 120
02/15
W
DEC 8-4
C. Flowers
Eastside Catholic
WIAA 3A Region 3
Championship
120
02/15
W
MD 11-1
O. Murray
Chief Sealth
WIAA 3A Region 3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:33
M. Rooney
O`Dea
WIAA 3A Region 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/08
W
F 6-2 4:55
A. Vuu
Cleveland
WIAA Metro Sub Regional
Championship
120
02/08
W
DEC 5-4
O. Murray
Chief Sealth
WIAA Metro Sub Regional
Round 6 (semis/cons)
120
02/07
W
F 7-3 5:59
R. Doan
Cleveland
WIAA Metro Sub Regional
Round 4 (qts/cons)
120
01/30
W
F 4-1
A. Lane
Bainbridge
Bainbridge @ Ingraham
Round 1
132
01/27
W
F 0-0
W. Shull
Bishop Blanchet
Double Dual Vs Lakeside vs Blanchet
Champ. Round 1
132
12/14
L
DEC 15-8
D. Urcino
Ingraham
A-Town Throwdown 2019
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/14
L
F 4-0 1:50
R. LeCompte
Edmonds-Woodway
A-Town Throwdown 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/14
W
F 4-0 1:22
R. Anderson
---
A-Town Throwdown 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/10
W
DEC 10-6
O.
Chief Sealth
Nathan Hale & Ingraham
Champ. Round 1
126
12/08
W
FOR 0-0
M. Huff
---
WIAA Return of the Seahawk
Round 5
132
12/07
W
MD 19-11
D. Huerta
Squalicum
WIAA Return of the Seahawk
Round 4
132
12/07
W
F 2-2 2:01
F. Tschirhart
Garfield
WIAA Return of the Seahawk
Round 3
132
12/07
W
F 12-2 4:04
H. Primozich
Lake Stevens
WIAA Return of the Seahawk
Round 2
132
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:24
M. Huff
---
WIAA Return of the Seahawk
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 6-0 3:36
L. Manchester
Interlake
Mat Classic XXXI
Round 2 Champ & WB (Place 8)
3A 113
02/15
L
F 11-18 5:56
H. Echari
Nathan Hale
Mat Classic XXXI
Round 1 (Place 8)
3A 113
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:38
O. Murray
Chief Sealth
2019 Metro Wrestling Tournament
5th Place
113
02/02
L
F 2-2 0:28
H. Echari
Nathan Hale
2019 Metro Wrestling Tournament
Round 7 Cons Only
113
02/02
L
F 2-2 1:25
S. Maher
Odea
2019 Metro Wrestling Tournament
Round 6 Semi and Cons
113
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:42
E. Taw
Rainier Beach
2019 Metro Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 Quarters and Cons
113
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. McBride
---
Doc Herren
Round 3, 2nd Cons
113
12/28
L
F 3-1 1:31
S. Duong
Highline (Male)
Doc Herren
Round 2, 2nd Champ
113
12/28
W
F 4-0 1:15
T. Koukol
Mt. Si (Male)
Doc Herren
Round 1, 1st Champ
113
12/22
W
F 12-0 5:42
C. Hohn
Tahoma
Jag Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
113
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:47
D. Starr
Steilacoom
Jag Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
113
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:46
D. Pierce
Emerald Ridge
Jag Duals
Placement
113
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021