Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson White
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Central (Cape Girardeau)
David Crockett
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial
Scecina Memorial
Waterloo
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 6-0 1:12
C. Phipps
Triton Central
IHSAA Shelbyville High School Sectional
Semis and WB
126
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
Indianapolis Lutheran
IHSAA Shelbyville High School Sectional
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:20
G. Butt
New Palestine
IHSAA Shelbyville High School Sectional
Quarters
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:49
P. Pettigrew
Beech Grove
Indiana Crossroads Conference
Consolation
126
01/13
L
F 9-0 2:30
C. Phipps
Triton Central
Indiana Crossroads Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
Cardinal Ritter
Indiana Crossroads Conference
1st WB
126
01/13
L
F 4-0 1:52
C. Powers
Cascade
Indiana Crossroads Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:40
T. Follen
Southeast
2024 Portage County HS Tournament
Rd 4
126 A
01/06
W
F 4-10 4:15
B. Nichols
Ravenna
2024 Portage County HS Tournament
Rd 3
126 A
01/06
L
F 7-1 1:15
C. Munn
Aurora
2024 Portage County HS Tournament
Rd 2
126 A
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:05
O. Wymer
Field
2024 Portage County HS Tournament
Rd 1
126 A
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:07
M. Milhorn
David Crockett
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
F4.5 - WB
126
01/05
L
F 4-0 1:05
A. Rodgers
Culpeper
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
F2 - Round of 32
126
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:19
j. Young
David Crockett
Hatfield & McCoy 32
3rd WB
126
12/28
L
F 6-1 0:47
R. Smith
Johnson Central
Hatfield & McCoy 32
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
12/28
W
F 4-5 1:56
C. Weston
Lee
Hatfield & McCoy 32
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
DEC 11-6
C. Dietl
---
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Placements
132
02/22
L
F 10-8 3:55
M. Johnson
---
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Consi Semis
132
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:42
Z. Yang
Park Center
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Quarterfinals and WB 1
132
02/14
W
DEC 7-4
S. Oyedokun
Park Center
MSHSL Section 5AAA Team
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
138
02/13
W
DEC 16-12
D. Fjeld
C-E-C Lumberjacks
Lakeville North Panther Invite
Champ. Round 1
138
02/08
L
TF 17-1 2:55
B. Howes
Anoka
Anoka @ Osseo
Round 1
132
02/01
L
MD 14-4
J. Simes
Dassel-Cokato
Orono Invitational
Placement Round
132
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
T. Zuniga
Totino-Grace
Orono Invitational
Semis
132
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
F. Rater
Columbia Heights
Orono Invitational
Quarters
132
02/01
W
TF 18-3 4:00
P. Paananen
---
Orono Invitational
Round 1
132
01/30
L
DEC 10-4
R. Lund
Rogers
Rogers @ Osseo
Round 1
132
01/25
L
DEC 7-5
O. Johnson
---
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 4: Cons. Semi`s
132
01/25
W
DEC 12-5
C. Borg
Andover
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 3: WB Rd 2
132
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:44
T. Smith
St. Michael-Albertville
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 2
132
01/25
W
F 9-3 3:48
A. Brkovich
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 1: Rd of 16
132
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
R. Ballantyne
Stillwater
Stillwater @ Osseo
Round 1
138
12/20
W
TF 20-5 5:30
L. Habeck
Eastview
Eastview Quad (Eastview, Osseo, Roseville and Tartan)
Champ. Round 1
145
12/19
W
F 7-4 5:29
Z. Dox
Tartan
Eastview Quad (Eastview, Osseo, Roseville and Tartan)
Champ. Round 1
138
12/18
W
DEC 11-4
S. Oyedokun
Park Center
Park Center @ Osseo
Round 1
138
12/14
W
DEC 9-5
S. Varpness
Glencoe - Lester Prairie
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2019
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/14
W
DEC 4-2
C. Kron
Hutchinson
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:34
P. Velazquez
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/14
L
DEC 10-5
M. Johnson
---
Maple Grove @ Osseo
Round 1
138
12/13
W
MD 12-4
S. Oyedokun
Park Center
District 279 Triangular
Champ. Round 1
138
12/09
W
DEC 16-12
J. Doe
Unknown
Lakeville North Panther Invite
Semifinals
138
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:49
M. Connelly
New Richmond
Lakeville North Panther Invite
Quarterfinals
138
12/09
L
TF 17-2 5:04
P. Velazquez
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Lakeville North Panther Invite
1st Place Match
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 6-3 3:20
D. Heim
Wayzata
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Placements
132
02/23
W
F 6-0 5:03
T. Stevenson
Mound-Westonka
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Consi Semis
132
02/23
L
MD 12-4
M. Johnson
---
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Semifinals and WB 3
132
02/23
W
DEC 8-2
S. Oyedokun
Park Center
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Quarterfinals and WB 1
132
02/14
W
F 5-0 3:53
C. Bruce
Buffalo
MSHSL Section 5AAA Team
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
138
02/09
W
F 0-0 1:40
E. Formaneck
---
Leopold-Haglund Invitational
Finals (8 Man)
132
02/09
W
F 0-0 0:57
L. Hernandez
Osseo
Leopold-Haglund Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
02/08
L
DEC 9-4
G. Wagner
---
Leopold-Haglund Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
02/06
W
TF 17-0 2:00
A. Singer
Irondale
Osseo @ Irondale
Round 1
145
01/26
L
TF 17-2 5:11
J. Simes
Litchfield
2019 Orono Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches 1st
132
01/26
W
MD 9-0
B. Erkenbrack
Totino-Grace
2019 Orono Wrestling Invitational
Semi`s (16,12)
132
01/26
W
DEC 7-0
L. Hemmesch
Rocori
2019 Orono Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st Cons
132
01/26
W
F 14-0 3:42
O. Stevenson
Orono
2019 Orono Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
132
01/25
W
F 8-1 3:49
J. Young
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Osseo @ Robbinsdale Armstrong
Round 1
138
01/19
W
TF 16-1 5:53
C. Bruce
Buffalo
Osseo Oriole Rumble
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
01/19
W
F 4-1 1:11
T. Krupke
---
Osseo Oriole Rumble
Finals (2 Team)
132
01/19
W
F 10-6 5:29
W. Schimmelman
Elk River
Osseo Oriole Rumble
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
01/19
W
DEC 5-3
M. O`Reilly
GOODHUE
Osseo Oriole Rumble
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
01/18
W
MD 12-1
E. Spaeth
Totino-Grace
Totino-Grace @ Osseo
Round 1
138
01/12
W
MD 14-3
K. Omann
Rogers
Elk River Invite
5th Place
132
01/12
W
MD 8-0
N. Hoy
Fridley
Elk River Invite
Rd4 WB
132
01/12
W
F 3-1 2:36
D. Adams
Minneapolis Washburn
Elk River Invite
Rd3 WB
132
01/12
L
F 5-7 5:17
P. Jepsen
Hutchinson
Elk River Invite
Rd2
132
01/05
L
F 5-0 3:09
G. Woodruff
---
Koda Classic
Round 2 (8 Team)
138
01/05
L
F 6-5 4:47
E. Madimba
Coon Rapids
Koda Classic
Round 1 (8 Team)
138
01/04
W
F 4-1 3:21
U. Hayes
Park Center
Osseo @ Park Center
Round 1
145
12/28
W
F 5-0 1:47
B. Helling
Rogers
Rogers Holiday Matness
5th Place
138
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Draxler
St. Thomas Academy
Rogers Holiday Matness
Rd4
138
12/28
W
F 2-0 2:16
W. Voigt
Richfield
Rogers Holiday Matness
Rd3 WB
138
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:48
L. Paulson
Becker
Rogers Holiday Matness
Rd2
138
12/28
W
F 10-0 2:46
A. Fearing
Monticello
Rogers Holiday Matness
Rd1
138
12/21
W
DEC 12-6
D. Heim
Wayzata
Osseo @ Wayzata
Round 1
138
12/08
W
DEC 1-0
L. Ojeda
Wayzata
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2018
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:40
R. Rameriz
Burnsville
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2018
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/08
W
F 0-0 5:45
Z. Flen
---
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2018
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/08
L
F 0-0 3:43
L. Johnson
---
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2018
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/07
L
DEC 7-4
C. Paterson
Hopkins
Osseo @ Hopkins
Round 1
145
12/07
L
F 4-3 4:29
A. Burdi
Eastview
Osseo @ Eastview
Round 1
145
12/06
L
DEC 7-3
J.
Blaine
Osseo vs. Blaine
Round 1
138
12/01
L
F 13-6 5:13
A. Wick
---
Osseo Ken Droegemueller Invitational
Placement (12 Man)
138
12/01
W
F 3-0 4:33
B. Donnohue
Mounds View
Osseo Ken Droegemueller Invitational
Semis & WB (12 Man)
138
12/01
L
F 2-0 3:30
W. Yasseri
---
Osseo Ken Droegemueller Invitational
Semis & WB (12 Man)
138
12/01
W
DEC 7-5
J. Greseth-Clendening
Blaine
Osseo Ken Droegemueller Invitational
Quarters (12 Man)
138
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 6-0 4:03
T. Larson
Buffalo
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Semifinals and WB 3
132
02/24
L
F 13-0 5:11
R. Hogue
Wayzata
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Quarterfinals and WB 1
132
02/21
W
TF 16-1
A. Tuttle
---
North @ Osseo
Round 1
132
02/15
L
F 4-2 3:33
B. Ruhr
Buffalo
MSHSL Team 5AAA Section
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
132
02/10
L
DEC 7-3
T. Rengel
---
Osseo @ Maple Grove
Round 1
132
02/06
W
MD 14-4
A. Easley
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Osseo @ Robbinsdale Armstrong
Round 1
132
01/27
L
DEF 0-0
J. Draxler
St. Thomas Academy
2018 Orono Invitational
Consol. Rd 2 (16,12)
132
01/27
L
F 9-2 1:13
R. Rogotzke
---
2018 Orono Invitational
Quarters & 1st Cons
132
01/20
L
DEC 11-7
K. Nagel
---
Osseo @ Blue Earth Area
Round 1
132
01/20
W
MD 9-1
B. Rose
Sibley East
Osseo @ Sibley East
Round 1
132
01/20
L
F 9-1 5:39
O. Arredondo
---
Osseo vs. Redwood-River Valley
Round 1
132
01/19
W
TF 18-2 4:00
A. Johnson
---
Osseo @ Centennial
Round 1
132
01/19
W
DEC 5-3
G. Wilson
Mounds View
Mounds View vs. Osseo
Round 1
132
01/13
W
DEC 3-0
L. Lustilla
Hibbing
Elk River Invite
3rd Place
132
01/13
W
DEC 7-6
N. Juarez
Chanhassen
Elk River Invite
WB Semi`s
132
01/13
L
MD 10-1
K. Patnode
---
Elk River Invite
Semifinals
132
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:51
I. Ibrahim
Fridley
Elk River Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:25
E. Plonka
Rochester Mayo
Koda Classic
Round 4
132
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:51
L. Peterson
Farmington
Koda Classic
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
01/06
W
MD 8-0
A. Constant
Stillwater
Koda Classic
Round 2
132
01/06
W
DEC 8-4
H. Schellhas
Winona
Koda Classic
Round 3
132
01/06
W
TF 17-1 4:00
A. Tuttle
---
Osseo @ North Saint Paul
Round 1
132
01/05
L
DEC 9-3
I. Baker
---
Osseo @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
132
12/29
L
DEC 4-3
W. Yasseri
---
Rogers Holiday Matness
WB Round 3
132
12/29
W
F 12-1 1:39
A. Hernandes
Minneapolis Roosevelt
Rogers Holiday Matness
WB Round 2
132
12/29
L
F 8-1 3:52
D. Kampsen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Rogers Holiday Matness
Quarterfinals
132
12/29
W
DEC 7-6
T. Scherbing
Chanhassen
Rogers Holiday Matness
Champ Rd 1
132
12/22
W
DEC 6-1
L. Ojeda
Wayzata
Wayzata @ Osseo
Round 1
132
12/21
W
DEC 4-2
A. TONDA
---
South Saint Paul @ Osseo
Round 1
132
12/14
L
MD 15-3
J. Clark
---
Totino-Grace @ Osseo
Round 1
138
12/11
W
DEC 1-0
B.
Blaine
Osseo Invite JV
Champ. Round 1
152
12/11
W
DEC 1-0
J. Welch
Shakopee
Osseo Invite JV
Champ. Round 1
152
12/11
W
DEC 1-0
C. Malone
---
Osseo Invite JV
Champ. Round 1
152
12/09
W
F 0-0 2:15
S. Schroeder
Minnetonka
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2017
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
12/09
W
DEC 9-5
T. Scherbing
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2017
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
12/09
L
TF 19-3 3:41
C. Pickell
Mankato West
Ethan Herman Memorial Tournament 2017
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/09
L
F 3-2 3:46
T. Studer
Blaine
Blaine @ Osseo
Round 1
132
12/02
W
TF 17-2
B.
Blaine
Osseo Invite JV
Champ. Round 1
138
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
DEC 6-2
R. Zaragoza
Wayzata
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
02/25
L
DEC 7-6
H. Newman
---
MSHSL Section 5AAA
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:27
Z. Dehmer
---
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
02/25
W
DEC 10-5
R. Zaragoza
Wayzata
MSHSL Section 5AAA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/18
W
MD 14-4
B. Helling
Rogers
Osseo @ Rogers
Round 1
132
02/11
W
DEC 5-1
T. Sharp
Eastview
Mound Westonka Leopold-Haglund Memorial
5th Place
126
02/10
L
MD 15-1
H. Beck
Orono
Mound Westonka Leopold-Haglund Memorial
Round 1
126
01/27
W
TF 16-1 4:00
A. Hayes
Park Center
Osseo @ Park Center
Round 1
132
01/13
L
F 5-0 2:52
N. Dunagan
Mounds View
Osseo @ Mounds View
Round 1
126
01/07
W
TF 16-1 4:24
B. Tucker
Minneapolis North Community
BCCA Invitational
5th Place
126
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:57
Y. Po
St. Paul Central
BCCA Invitational
WB Semi`s
126
01/07
W
F 7-1 4:09
C. Willis-Wicks
Brooklyn Center-Concordia Acad
BCCA Invitational
WB Rd (same time as Semi`s)
126
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:47
B. Wilson
Rogers
BCCA Invitational
Round 1
126
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:13
B. Wilson
Rogers
Rogers @ Osseo
Round 1
126
01/05
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
2016 Rumble on the Red - JV
PRELIM-R1
126
12/29
L
F 0-4 2:05
T. Hoggarth
Carrington
2016 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB2
126
12/29
W
MD 11-0
Z. Lacore
East Ridge
2016 Rumble on the Red - JV
R2 & WB1
126
12/29
L
F 9-2 3:20
C. Bornholdt
New Prague
2016 Rumble on the Red - JV
R1
126
12/20
L
DEC 6-0
I. Fitch
Foley
Osseo @ Foley
Round 1
126
12/20
W
F 6-0 2:13
N. Gustafson
St. Michael-Albertville
Osseo @ St. Michael-Albertville
Round 1
126
12/16
W
TF 15-0 4:00
E. Hook
Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie @ Osseo
Round 1
126
12/13
W
DEC 5-3 SV
W. Rogers
Mounds View
Mounds View @ Osseo
Round 1
126
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:17
L. Kelley
Stillwater
Stillwater @ Osseo
Round 1
126
12/09
L
F 5-0 2:24
C. Lafreniere
Blaine
Osseo @ Blaine
Round 1
126
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:22
A. Nowacki
Minneapolis Edison
Osseo @ Minneapolis Edison
Round 1
126
12/06
W
DEC 9-3
A. Paguay
Totino-Grace
Osseo @ Totino-Grace
Round 1
126
12/05
L
DEC 7-3
K. Carlson
Forest Lake
Osseo vs. Forest Lake
Round 1
138
12/03
L
TF 15-0 4:00
R. Hogue
Wayzata
Osseo Ken Droegemueller Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
12/03
L
TF 17-0 2:00
C. Manville
Shakopee
Osseo Ken Droegemueller Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 0-0 1:31
N. Bugajski
Maple Grove
2016 NWSC JV Tournament
Placement (16 Man)
126
02/06
W
F 0-0 1:39
J. Weber
Andover
2016 NWSC JV Tournament
Semis & WB (16 Man)
126
02/06
W
MD 10-1
N. Grant
Maple Grove
2016 NWSC JV Tournament
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
126
02/06
L
MD 12-0
I. Bemis
Blaine
2016 NWSC JV Tournament
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/16
L
DEC 6-2
J. Solis
Albany
Elk River Invite JV
Round 3
120
01/16
L
MD 9-1
G. Glenn
Anoka
Elk River Invite JV
Round 2
120
01/09
W
F 0-0 5:39
M. Omar
Robbinsdale Cooper
BCCA Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/09
L
F 0-0 4:08
M. Bebeau
Totino Grace
BCCA Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
01/09
L
F 0-0 0:32
C. Weber
Rockford
BCCA Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
12/30
L
F 4-1 3:15
A. Michalak
Trinity School at River Ridge
Rumble on the Red - JV
Prelim Round 1
126
12/29
L
F 4-0 2:06
W. Larson
---
Rumble on the Red - JV
Prelim Round 2
126
12/23
W
F 8-3 5:27
M. Thompson
St. Cloud Tech
Osseo @ St. Cloud Tech
Round 1
126
12/23
L
DEC 14-8
G. McLaughlin
Rogers
Osseo @ Rogers
Round 1
132
12/16
W
F 10-3 4:04
D. Warfeild
Fridley
Osseo @ Fridley
Round 1
132
12/15
L
F 7-1 2:04
S. Agan
Minnetonka
Osseo @ Minnetonka
Round 1
132
12/12
L
DEC 6-2
M. Bugajski
Maple Grove
Maple Grove @ Osseo
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 3-2 1:52
N. DesMarais
Buffalo High School
Osseo @ Buffalo High School
Round 1
132
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:15
R.
Anoka
Osseo @ Anoka
Round 1
132
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Higgins
---
Osseo @ Rochester John Marshall
Round 1
132
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
L
DEC 3-1
A. Bailey
Minooka
The Ryan Burke Memorial Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
12/20
W
F 0-2 2:50
M. Heatter
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
The Ryan Burke Memorial Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:19
J. Delarosa
LaGrange (Lyons)
The Ryan Burke Memorial Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
11/22
L
F 4-0 2:16
O. Padron
KATY MAYDE CREEK
13th Annual Cy Ridge Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
11/22
L
F 5-0 1:43
M. Johnson
---
13th Annual Cy Ridge Classic
Rd 2-32 Rd 1-16
132
11/22
W
F 5-0 2:30
J. Jacobson
Houston Cypress Falls
13th Annual Cy Ridge Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:05
C. Algiere
St. Clair
St. Clair @ Central (Cape Girardeau)
Round 1
132
12/28
L
F 5-0 1:24
N. Walls
Calloway County
Christian County Invitational
Champ. Round 1
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:24
D. Putty
University heights Academy
Christian County Invitational
Champ. Round 1
132
12/28
L
F 0-0 0:33
D. Putty
University heights Academy
Christian County Invitational
Champ. Round 1
132
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023