Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stockton Rentfro
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 0-2 2:06
R. Larson
Olympus
UHSAA Region VII Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/06
L
F 2-0 2:37
K. French
---
UHSAA Region VII Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/25
W
F 4-2 1:51
T. Norton
Murray
Murray @ Westlake
Round 1
152
01/19
W
F 12-2 4:09
S. Taylor
Roy
2013 Rockwell Rumble JV
5th Place
152
01/19
L
DEC 15-9
C. Patterson
Logan
2013 Rockwell Rumble JV
Saturday Round 6 Cons Semis
152
01/19
W
DEC 7-1
J. Saunders
---
2013 Rockwell Rumble JV
Saturday Round 5 Cons
152
01/19
W
F 4-0 1:42
A. Martinez
Hillcrest
2013 Rockwell Rumble JV
Friday Round 4
152
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:22
A. Sandoval
Hillcrest
2013 Rockwell Rumble JV
Friday Round 3
152
01/18
L
DEC 7-4
W. Beadle
Viewmont 3rd
2013 Rockwell Rumble JV
Friday Round 2
152
01/18
L
F 0-0 3:00
J. Thaller
Olympus
Westlake @ Olympus
Round 1
152
01/17
W
F 8-6 5:30
J. Barlow
Pleasant Grove
Westlake @ Pleasant Grove
Round 1
152
12/20
L
DEC 5-2
D. DIXON
---
Lehi @ Westlake
Round 1
152
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 14-7
W. Williams
Herriman
2012 Region 7 Open
Cons. Semis
132
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:28
T. Trujillo
---
2012 Region 7 Open
Quarterfinals
132
01/21
L
F 13-0 2:48
T. Toomer
Cokeville
High Country Classic
Prelim Round 2
132
01/21
L
DEC 5-1
M. Palmer
Mountain Crest
High Country Classic
Prelim Round 1
132
01/20
L
F 9-7 3:48
S. Acuna
Murray
Westlake @ Murray
Round 1
132
01/14
L
DEC 13-7
A. Tima
Cyprus
2012 JV Rumble
Round 3 ( Conso Rnd 2) 6pm-7:30pm
132
01/13
L
F 0-0
T. Porter
Lone Peak
2012 JV Rumble
Round 1 (Champ of 64) 1pm - 3pm
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024