May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden Dennis
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Johnsonburg
Johnsonburg Rams
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
M FOR
A. Hunsinger
Wyalusing
2023 Ultimate Warrior
5th Place
152 lbs
01/28
L
M FOR
M. Gable
Philipsburg-Osceola
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
01/28
L
M FOR
L. Sipes
Altoona
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 10-8 SV
K. Barnhart
River Valley
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 10-8
W. Turner
Indiana
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:56
K. Craig
Armstrong
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
152 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
W
F 4:08
N. Dignall
Sharon
2020 PIAA AA NW Region
5th Place
145
02/29
L
F 2:45
A. Chess
Mercer
2020 PIAA AA NW Region
Consi-Semis
145
02/29
W
DEC 3-2
J. O'Neil
Conneaut Area
2020 PIAA AA NW Region
Consi of 4
145
02/29
W
MD 10-0
C. Klenke
Reynolds
2020 PIAA AA NW Region
Consi of 8 #2
145
02/29
L
DEC 6-5
J. Huck
Fort LeBoeuf
2020 PIAA AA NW Region
Quarter-Finals
145
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
W
F 11-4 4:27
M. Fetterolf
Penns Valley jr/sr high school
Joey Stoy Memorial Tournament
Finals
138 lbs
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:01
L. Storm
Cambria Heights JR High
Joey Stoy Memorial Tournament
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:18
M. Killinger
Bellwood-Antis Middle School
Joey Stoy Memorial Tournament
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020