Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Koehler
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Grit Mat Club
Northwestern Lehigh
Northwestern Lehigh Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 11-5
C. Chlebove
Northampton
2024 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Finals
145 lbs
02/18
W
F 5-0 0:21
A. Baraket
Parkland
2024 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:28
E. Kerr-Diaz
Notre Dame Green Pond
2024 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:47
P. Davis
Palmerton
2024 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/17
W
F 8-0 0:57
G. Meehan
Pocono Mountain East
2024 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Round of 32
145 lbs
02/04
W
Replay
TF 18-2 3:29
T. Dehney
Doughboys
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
161 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:42
M. Cmielewski
Shore Thing Surf
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 8
161 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:20
S. Almedina
Mat Assassins Black
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 7
161 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:19
A. Salais
Revival Yellow
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 6
161 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 4-4 3:22
L. Ward
Seagull Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 5
161 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:56
A. Carillo
Triumph MS
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 4
161 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
E. Triola
Red Nose WC
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 3
161 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
B. Mason
Apex
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 2
161 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
C. Durst
Rebellion
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
161 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:10
J. Strauss
Salisbury
Zephyr Jr High Mat Classic
Finals
145 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:40
M. Hopkins
Whitehall
Zephyr Jr High Mat Classic
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:35
B. Roetz
Lehighton
Zephyr Jr High Mat Classic
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/02
W
F 5-0 2:18
C. Warfield
Central York
Zephyr Jr High Mat Classic
Round of 16
145 lbs
11/11
L
F 11-0 2:44
M. Atkins
Yale Street
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. Lamotta
Turks Head
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 5
152 lbs
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:29
C. Bailey
PWC Wrestling
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 4
152 lbs
11/11
W
F 4-0 1:11
D. Hernandez
SEPA 15U White
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 2
152 lbs
11/11
L
DEC 7-5
D. Volek
Triumph
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
P. Mikedis
Savage Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
146 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 13-3 2:29
M. Firestine
Revival Elite
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
146 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
DEC 8-4
A. Beckowski
Saucon Valley
2023 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
3rd Place
132 lbs
02/26
W
F 9-0 2:41
K. Tavares
North Schuylkill
2023 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
02/26
L
DEC 8-2
D. Anthony
Palmerton
2023 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
02/26
W
DEC 7-2
M. Segata
Salisbury
2023 PJW Area XIV Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
02/19
W
TF 19-4 4:30
C. Brown
Nazareth
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
5th Place
130 lbs
02/19
L
DEC 7-4
D. Anthony
Palmerton
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Consi-Semis
130 lbs
02/19
W
F 4-0 0:57
D. Jones
Wilson
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Consi of 4
130 lbs
02/18
W
MD 9-0
J. Mantilla
Jim Thorpe
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Consi of 8 #2
130 lbs
02/18
L
DEC 4-1
Z. Papscy
Bethlehem Catholic
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
02/18
W
F 5-2 2:58
L. Eichlin
Emmaus
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Round of 16
130 lbs
02/18
W
F 8-0 1:13
C. Vitale
Parkland
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Round of 32
130 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023