Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brinley Green
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
RawTown Elite Wrestling Club
Sioux Falls
University of Sioux Falls
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
S. Ward
D`Youville
2024 NCWWC National Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
03/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:42
A. Drury
King University
2024 NCWWC National Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
02/26
L
DEC 2-0
A. Rickett
Linfield University
NCWWC Region VI
Placement Matches (16 Man)
143
02/25
W
DEC 3-3
H. Lematta
Minot State
NCWWC Region VI
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
143
02/25
W
DEC 5-2
E. Schroeder
Colorado Mesa University
NCWWC Region VI
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
143
02/10
W
DEC 2-1
S. Turner
Hastings
Midland Warrior Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
143
02/10
W
TF 13-2 5:31
A. Beatty
Northland Community & Technical
Midland Warrior Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
02/10
L
DEC 6-3
S. Garza
Missouri Valley College
Midland Warrior Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
143
02/10
W
F 6-1 5:28
C. Cheng
Missouri Baptist University
Midland Warrior Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
143
02/10
W
TF 12-2 4:57
P. Altsisi
Iowa Central Community College
Midland Warrior Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
02/10
W
F 9-2 2:57
S. Turner
Hastings
Midland Warrior Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
143
02/09
L
DEC 16-8
K. Hollen
Chadron
Chadron @ Sioux Falls
Round 1
143
02/04
W
TF 11-0 5:00
N. Maston
Eastern Oregon University
Grand View Open
Round 8
143
02/03
W
DEC 5-0
A. Rhodes
Quincy University
Grand View Open
Round 6
143
02/03
W
DEC 7-4
K. Schanz
Iowa Central Community College
Grand View Open
Round 4
143
02/03
W
TF 10-0 0:46
N. Briggs
Indian Hill Community College
Grand View Open
Round 2
143
02/03
W
TF 10-0 4:25
G. Marriott
William Woods University
Grand View Open
Round 1 - Champ
143
02/01
L
TF 11-0 1:59
E. Schmit
Iowa
Iowa @ Sioux Falls
Round 1
143
01/28
W
F 0-0
K. Narlock
University of Jamestown
University of Jamestown vs. Sioux Falls
Round 1
143
01/27
W
DEC 11-7
H. Lematta
Minot State
Sioux Falls @ Minot State
Round 1
155
01/07
W
NC 0-0
H. Stone
Dakota Wesleyan
Bronco Womens Open
Placement
143
01/07
L
DEC 8-8
L. Swift
Ottawa University
Bronco Womens Open
Consi Semi
143
01/07
L
F 7-2 4:42
T. Wood
Hastings
Bronco Womens Open
Semi
143
01/07
W
DEC 7-0
H. Lematta
Minot State
Bronco Womens Open
Quarters
143
01/07
W
TF 14-4 5:16
M. Flaherty
Texas Womens University
Bronco Womens Open
Round 2
143
01/07
W
TF 14-4 5:10
K. Hollen
Chadron
Bronco Womens Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
143
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/04
W
F 11-4 2:16
E. Rubio
Morningside
Morningside @ Sioux Falls
Round 1
143
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:16
B. Makem
Augsburg University
Augsburg University @ Sioux Falls
Round 1
155
12/01
W
TF 12-0
H. Lematta
Minot State
Minot State @ Sioux Falls
Round 1
143
11/19
W
TF 10-0 2:20
H. Stone
Dakota Wesleyan
Sioux Falls @ Dakota Wesleyan
Round 1
143
11/11
L
F 14-4 5:46
M. Wahl
Dickinson State
2023 Waldorf University Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
11/11
L
DEC 15-10
A. Kelly
Wartburg
2023 Waldorf University Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
143
11/04
L
F 8-2 4:01
S. Sulejmani
North Central College
Pointer Women`s Open
5th place
143.00
11/04
L
DEC 14-6
K. Bostelman
North Central College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 5
143.00
11/04
W
TF 12-2 2:15
E. Jimenez
Augsburg University
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 4
143.00
11/04
W
DEC 12-5
A. Strand
Wisconsin Stevens Point
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 3
143.00
11/04
W
TF 12-2 2:39
R. Bennett
North Central College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 2
143.00
11/04
L
DEC 8-6
R. Schledwitz
North Central College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 1
143.00
10/31
W
F 5-0 0:50
A. Villarreal
Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls @ Sioux Falls
Round 1
155
10/31
W
TF 10-0
M. Hendrickson
Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls @ Sioux Falls
Round 1
143
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/29
L
Replay
VFA 1:56 8-8
A. Ciha
Team Nazar Training Center
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:44
M. Neal
Montana
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
04/28
L
Replay
VFA 4:34 8-6
L. Wieber
The Factory Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 16
138 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023