Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Salah Siddiqui
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
L
F 0-0 0:56
G. Trevino
---
WI Challenge Series Little Chute Qual
Round 7 Placement Matches
132
01/09
L
F 0-0 5:55
A. Benbrooks
Kimberly
WI Challenge Series Little Chute Qual
Round 6 Semi and WB
132
01/09
W
DEC 14-12
T. Pasek
Two Rivers
WI Challenge Series Little Chute Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
132
01/09
W
F 0-0 1:14
M. Struble
Seymour
WI Challenge Series Little Chute Qual
Round 2 - Premlinary and WB
132
12/19
W
F 2-0 3:55
A. Guerra
Almond-Bancroft/Pacelli
Battle of the Fox
Final
132
12/19
L
MD 16-6
C. Hamus
Appleton West
Battle of the Fox
Round 4
132
12/19
L
F 2-0 2:48
B. Merritt
Pittsville
Battle of the Fox
Round 2
132
12/19
L
F 8-0 3:31
F. Castro
Green Bay West/East/Southwest
Battle of the Fox
Round 1
132
12/05
L
F 7-2 5:54
B. Yech
Dodgeland Juneau
2015 Papermaker Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
12/05
L
F 8-3 4:40
A. Nitti
Ashwaubenon
2015 Papermaker Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
132
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Steinhorst
Kewaunee
2015 Papermaker Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
132
12/05
L
F 5-5 2:13
E. Chier
Berlin
2015 Papermaker Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/04
L
DEC 7-0
N. Heimmermann
Hortonville
Hortonville @ Appleton North
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024