Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11-12, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madison Nieuwenhuis
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
MI
Michigan
Michigan Blue
Unattached
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
DEC 10-1
M. Sharp
NJ
2024 Women`s National Championship
3rd Place
46
01/27
L
Replay
TF 10-0 5:49
E. Hikiji
Providence
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Placement rounds
101
01/27
W
Replay
TF 12-2 5:10
E. Dosado
University of the Cumberlands
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Catch Up Round - Consi Semis
101
01/27
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:19
D. Gomez
Life
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Semi Finals - Round 5
101
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:27
A. Quezaire
Missouri Baptist
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Quarterfinals - Round 3
101
01/27
W
Replay
TF 11-0 3:31
L. Ferreira
Southern Oregon
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Round 2
101
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/16
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:27
E. Henckel
Razor GWC Red
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
46 kg
08/13
L
TF 10-0 2:36
E. Elison
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
placement
46
08/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:49
E. Elison
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
Semifinals
46
08/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:38
E. Elison
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
Quarters
46
08/12
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
E. Smith
Arizona Girls Wrestling
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
Semifinals
46
08/12
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:04
R. Zimmerer
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
Quarters
46
08/12
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:24
K. Dockery
Legacy Wrestling Club
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
RD1
46
05/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:26
K. Bell
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 8 SF Only
100
05/20
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
Z. Haney
MO
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
1st Place
100
05/20
W
Replay
TF 13-3 2:35
T. Bacon
KY
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 6 QF
100
05/20
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:30
E. Leeseberg
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 8 SF Only
100
05/20
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Gresham
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 4
100
05/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:56
A. Perez
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 6 QF
100
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024