Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Peyton Timmons
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Harper CC
Harper College
Harper college
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:19
H. Caskey
Ancilla College
2022 NJCAA Great Lakes District
Round 6
149
02/19
L
DEC 5-4
K. Bunce
Muskegon Community College
2022 NJCAA Great Lakes District
Round 5
149
02/19
W
MD 11-2
E. Kidder
---
2022 NJCAA Great Lakes District
Round 4
149
02/19
L
DEC 12-6
R. Richards
---
2022 NJCAA Great Lakes District
Round 2
149
02/05
L
FOR 0-0
E. Kidder
---
Whizzer Open
Round 7
149
02/05
W
DEC 3-2
D. Campbell
Triton College
Whizzer Open
Round 5
149
02/05
W
F 2-0 1:24
G. Delima
---
Whizzer Open
Round 3
149
01/15
L
FOR 0-0
B. Staus
Stevens Point
Al Hanke Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
01/15
L
DEF 2-6 3:41
G. Rago
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Al Hanke Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
12/11
L
DEC 16-9
A. Villar
North Central (IL)
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 6 (Semis-ALL & WBs-3rd Rd-16 man/5th Rd-32 m
149
12/11
W
F 3-2 1:36
J. Krason
Wheaton (IL)
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 5 (WBs ONLY (2nd Rd 16 man/4th Rd 32 man))
149
12/11
L
DEC 5-4
T. Driessens
Wabash
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 4 (Quarters-ALL & WBs-ALL)
149
12/11
W
DEC 8-4
C. Dojan
North Central (IL)
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 2 (Round of 16-ALL & 1st Rd WBs (32 man))
149
12/11
W
F 8-1 3:00
T. Kroells
Augsburg University
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man) ONLY
149
11/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
C. Quandt
Nebraska Weslyn University
Yellowjacket Open
Round 5 WB
157
11/06
W
Replay
F 3-2 4:03
A. Luna
Nebraska Weslyn University
Yellowjacket Open
Round 4 (32,16)
157
11/06
W
Replay
TF 16-0 2:20
N. Lemp
Harper CC
Yellowjacket Open
Round 3 WB (32)
157
11/06
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
C. Hansen
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Yellowjacket Open
Round 2 (16,32)
157
11/06
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
W. VonRuden
Rochester-CTC
Yellowjacket Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023