Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julia Padilla
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Team Name
Lion WC
Lion Wrestling Club
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
L
Replay
VFA 4:41 4-0
A. Aceval
Team Tornado Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
62 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VPO1 5-2
S. Walker
McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
62 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VFA 5:07 12-4
S. Schmoker
Lions WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
7th Place
62 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VFA 0:53 4-0
L. Souza
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 4
62 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VFA 2:05 6-0
M. Bohn
Bronco WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
62 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:01
C. Ogden
Lake Highland Prep
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
62 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VFA 2:41 2-4
S. Schmoker
Lions WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
62 kg
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023