May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Bussey
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Granite Bay WC
Oakmont
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/10
L
DEC 6-2
C. Garcia
Oakdale
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
2nd Place
175 lbs
06/10
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
A. Martinez
Star Platinum Wr Ac
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
3rd Place
175 lbs
06/10
W
DEC 7-2
W. Smith
Best Trained
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
Consi-Semis
175 lbs
06/10
W
F 9-1 3:13
E. Tehe
Pounders WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
Consi of 4
175 lbs
06/10
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:56
R. Kaven
Silverback WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
Consi of 8 #2
175 lbs
06/09
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
A. Martinez
Star Platinum Wr Ac
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
Quarter-Finals
175 lbs
06/09
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
T. Talbot
Aniciete Traning club
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
Round of 16
175 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
DEC
J. Frost
Buchanan
Tim Brown Memorial 2022
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/15
L
MD
J. Andrade
Palma
Tim Brown Memorial 2022
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/15
W
DEC
R. Smith
Folsom
Tim Brown Memorial 2022
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/15
W
F
o. Forman
Granite Bay
Tim Brown Memorial 2022
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/15
W
TF
G. Girardin
El Dorado (Placerville)
Tim Brown Memorial 2022
Round of 32
138 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020