May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Copenhaver
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
NL
THE STABLE
Team Nauman K-8
The Stable
The stable
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
TF 17-2 2:54
O. Lewis
Pioneer
2024 FVL Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
75
02/18
W
DEC 6-0
N. Gardner
Donegal
2024 FVL Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
02/18
L
DEC 7-4
B. Beard
Penn Manor
2024 FVL Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
02/18
W
DEC 7-1
O. Lewis
Pioneer
2024 FVL Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
02/04
W
MD 10-2
N. Gardner
Donegal
2024 FVL North-West Regional Qualifier
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
02/04
W
MD 10-0
B. Beard
Penn Manor
2024 FVL North-West Regional Qualifier
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
01/06
W
F 7-1 3:30
M. Bartlett
Mat Assassins
Tyrant Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
72
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
D. Nguyen
Headhunters
Tyrant Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
72
12/03
L
MD 9-0
B. Dougherty
Kraken
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 7
73 lbs
12/03
L
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Kokinda
Ride Out Wrestling Club
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 6
73 lbs
12/03
L
DEC 2-0 SV
M. Bartlebaugh
Dueling Bandits
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 5
73 lbs
12/03
L
F 4-1 1:22
G. Whalen
Revival X
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 4
73 lbs
12/02
L
F 8-0 2:27
N. Desmond
ACES
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 3
73 lbs
12/02
L
F 2-1 2:53
J. Hull
Savage Barn Brothers
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 2
73 lbs
12/02
L
TF 17-0 3:56
t. geiger
M2TCNJ
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 1
73 lbs
12/02
L
F 6-0 3:46
A. Dolson
Revival
2023 NAWE Battle of the Nook
RR Rnd 1
74 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 8-0 1:52
D. Eppard
Panthers
Cumberland Valley Youth Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65
01/29
W
DEC 6-0
J. Leib
North Schuylkill
Cumberland Valley Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65
01/29
W
DEC 4-0
J. Schaffer
Tulpehocken
Cumberland Valley Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65
12/18
W
MD 12-3
B. Eichelberger
DILLSBURG
SEASON`S BEATINGS
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
65
12/18
W
MD 13-4
R. Weller
SHIPPENSBURG
SEASON`S BEATINGS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
12/18
W
F 8-2 0:45
M. Frock
KEYSTONE STARS
SEASON`S BEATINGS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
12/04
W
MD 9-0
M. Moua
Malvern Wrestling Club
2022 MULE SCUFFLE
Placement Matches (8 Man)
66
12/04
W
MD 16-6
K. Beard
Penn Manor Wrestling Club
2022 MULE SCUFFLE
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
66
12/04
W
MD 13-2
R. Boos
Solanco
2022 MULE SCUFFLE
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
66
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021