Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gregory Joseph
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
F 3-2 4:57
D. Sica
Canton
2020 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/11
L
F 13-2 3:26
E. Medeiros
New Bedford
2020 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Alves
Davies Tech
2020 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/17
L
F 0-5 1.12
C. Fernandez
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy @ Southeastern Voc
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
L
F 10-12 5:38
T. Wantanabe
Braintree
2019 Devin Ness Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
12/14
L
TF 17-0 4:36
J. Stanley
Barnstable
2019 Devin Ness Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
DEC 8-6
L. Pepe
Bridgewater-Raynham
Southeastern Voc @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
170 lbs
01/26
W
F 4-0 0:46
J. Elias
Shawsheen
2019 MA Votech States [MA]
3rd Place
138-L lbs
01/26
W
F 3-0 2:36
A. LeBlanc
Keefe Tech
2019 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi-Semis
138-L lbs
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:51
L. Iamele
Whittier
2019 MA Votech States [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138-L lbs
12/15
L
F 1:50
M. Rodriguez
New Bedford
2018 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/15
L
F 2:41
M. Herman
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2018 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
12/08
L
F 0:30
J. Sheehan
Methuen
2018 Devin Ness Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/08
L
F 1:21
M. Fahey
Braintree
2018 Devin Ness Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 0:17
Q. Francois
Stoughton
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/10
L
F 0:25
T. Williamson
Hingham
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/10
W
F 5:20
E. Brill
Duxbury
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/27
L
F 2:14
I. McClure
Franklin County Technical School
2018 MA Votech States
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/27
W
M FOR 0-0 0:00
B. Donovan
Bristol-Plymouth Reg Voc Tech
2018 MA Votech States
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
01/27
L
F 0:27
S. Saint-Juste
Shawsheen Valley Tech School
2018 MA Votech States
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/06
L
F 2:51
X. Fischer
Milton
2018 Canton Invitational
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/06
L
TF 15-0 2:19
M. Callan
Sharon
2018 Canton Invitational
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/09
L
F 0:47
H. Vogel
Plymouth South
2017 Devin Ness Invitational
Consi of 4
138 lbs
12/09
W
F 0:53
A. Bryant
Southeastern Voc
2017 Devin Ness Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/09
L
F 1:53
R. Baggett
Braintree
2017 Devin Ness Invitational
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020