Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Benge
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Eureka
Eureka High School
Lincoln County
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 8-1 1:34
I. Fields
---
MHSA Western B/C Divisional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/08
L
F 7-0 0:57
T. Thilmony
---
MHSA Western B/C Divisional
Quarterfinals
120
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:02
E. Sullivan
Cut Bank
Choteau Classic 2020
Semis/WB QF
120 B
01/17
L
F 4-2 1:29
L. Snider
Chinook
Choteau Classic 2020
Round 2 WB
120 B
01/17
L
F 0-0 1:35
T. Gallimore
Timberlake
Timberlake @ Eureka
Round 1
120
12/21
L
DEC 8-4
D. Keran
Glacier
2019 Buzz Lucey
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:36
G. Knutson
Polson
2019 Buzz Lucey
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/20
L
F 14-1 1:00
J. Summerfield
Bonners Ferry
Eureka Mixer
Champ. Round 1
113
12/16
L
F 0-0 1:00
E. Guy
Kellogg
Lincoln County @ Kellogg
Round 1
120
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:34
J. Garcia
Kellogg
GW2019
Round 3
120
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:17
B. Mason
---
GW2019
Round 2
120
12/14
W
F 2-4 0:34
K. Robeson
Clearwater Valley
GW2019
Round 1
120
12/07
L
F 4-0 0:37
M. Niemi
Libby High School
Owen Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
12/06
L
F 7-0 0:37
W. Dyer
---
Owen Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021