Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Olivia klein
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
East Stroudsburg University
East Stroudsburg University
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Kibelbek
King University
2024 NCWWC National Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
101
03/09
W
Replay
F 5-2 5:56
S. Yap
Sacred Heart
2024 NCWWC National Championships
3rd WB (32 Man)
101
03/08
W
Replay
F 6-2 4:49
K. Enriquez
Wisconsin Stevens Point
2024 NCWWC National Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
101
02/25
L
TF 10-0 3:00
A. Payne-Parris
Sacred Heart
NCWWC Region I
1st and 7th place matches
101
02/24
W
DEC 12-6
A. Dobson
New England College
NCWWC Region I
Semis & WBs (ALL brackets)
101
02/24
W
DEC 7-5
S. Yap
Sacred Heart
NCWWC Region I
Quarters & WBs (16 man ONLY)
101
02/24
W
F 12-0 0:43
T. Goguen
Elmira College
NCWWC Region I
Round 1 (16 Man)
101
01/28
W
TF 10-0
M. Gavares
Ursinus
PA Women Colligate State Championship
Round 1
101
01/28
W
F 6-0
J. Camargo
---
PA Women Colligate State Championship
Round 1
101
01/21
L
DEC 7-1
K. Young
Guelph University
Guelph Open 2024
Placement Matches
50KG
01/21
L
TF 10-0 3:50
S. Romero
Brock WC
Guelph Open 2024
Round R4X
50KG
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:27
S. Juhas
Adrian College
Guelph Open 2024
Round R4/C4
50KG
01/21
W
DEC 8-4
J. Valencia
London-Western WC
Guelph Open 2024
Round R8X
50KG
01/21
L
DEC 4-0
J. Hong
Carleton University
Guelph Open 2024
Round R8/C8
50KG
01/21
W
TF 11-0 3:00
K. Smith
Guelph University
Guelph Open 2024
Round R16/C16
50KG
01/14
W
F 6-0
M. Gavares
Ursinus
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
101
01/14
W
DEC 10-2
A. Dobson
New England College
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
101
01/14
W
F 8-0
K. Potter
Elmira College
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
101
01/14
W
DEC 3-0
J. Camargo
Delaware Valley
Will Abele Women`s Open
Round 1
101
01/09
W
TF 10-0 2:27
L.
Hiram
Warrior Duals
Round 1
101
01/06
W
TF 10-0 2:23
D. Casperson
Southern Virginia
Warrior Duals
Round 1
101
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/12
W
F 0-0 2:14
N. Blevins
Alvernia
NJCU Duals
Round 1
101
12/04
L
DEC 8-3
A. Payne-Parris
Sacred Heart
Northeast Regional Duals
Round 1
101
12/03
W
F 0-0 2:42
S. Tomlinson
Elmira College
Northeast Regional Duals
Round 1
101
11/05
W
DEC 3-0
A. Kibelbek
Kings
ESU Open
Round 1
101
11/05
L
TF 10-0
M. Zuniga
Kings
ESU Open
Round 1
101
11/05
W
F 8-0
T. Goguen
Elmira College
ESU Open
Round 1
101
11/04
L
TF 10-0
S. Dias
Iowa
Iowa @ East Stroudsburg University
Round 1
101
11/02
W
F 0-0 0:58
T. Goguen
Elmira College
Elmira College @ East Stroudsburg University
Round 1
101
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022