Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sebastian Walcher
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:05
J. Pynenberg
Little Chute
Marinette WI-MI Border Battle 2024
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
01/19
W
F 6-2 3:31
L. Magnin
Oconto Falls
Northeastern Conference Championship
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
01/19
L
F 7-0 1:14
E. Koltz
Wrightstown
Northeastern Conference Championship
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:54
B. Micke
Freedom
Northeastern Conference Championship
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
12/22
W
F 2-1 1:21
E. Mattioli
Fox Valley Luth.
Marinette @ Fox Valley Luth.
Round 1
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
MD 14-6
J. Falkowski
Oconto Falls/Abrams
De Pere Redbird Roundup Youth Tournament
Round 4 (4 Man, Best of 3)
100-108
03/04
L
F 3-2 1:09
C. Heuvel
De Pere
De Pere Redbird Roundup Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man, Best of 3)
100-108
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Tilson
Port Washington Piranha
De Pere Redbird Roundup Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man, Best of 3)
100-108
02/04
W
F 5-0 1:33
T. Heraly
West DePere
Pulaski Middle School Invite 2023
Round 3 4 Man Round 4 5 Man
96-99
02/04
W
F 0-4 1:13
B. Hei
Seymour
Pulaski Middle School Invite 2023
Round 2 4 Man Round 3 5 Man
96-99
02/04
L
F 4-2 2:18
L. Mommaerts
Oconto Falls
Pulaski Middle School Invite 2023
Round 1 4 man Round 2 5 Man
96-99
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020