Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madison Mercurio
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 6-4
A. Strasser
Holmen
WIAA D1 Sect. C @ West Salem Girls
Semis (16 Man)
126
02/17
W
F 9-1 3:17
I. Brockman
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
WIAA D1 Sect. C @ West Salem Girls
Quarters (16 Man)
126
01/28
L
DEC 7-5
J. Demarasse
Milton
Waunakee vs Milton Dual
Round 1
132
01/27
L
DEC 7-5
J. Demarasse
Milton
Milton @ Waunakee
Round 1
132
01/20
L
MD 11-3
M. Thompson
Madison West
2024 WI Challenge Series Girls
7th Place Match
132
01/20
L
TF 16-0 4:00
E. Anderson
West Salem/Bangor
2024 WI Challenge Series Girls
Girls Round 4
132
01/20
L
MD 10-2
Z. Mason
Tomah
2024 WI Challenge Series Girls
Girls Round 3
132
01/20
W
F 13-4 4:47
K. Simpson
Hudson
2024 WI Challenge Series Girls
Girls Round 2
132
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Ghidorzi
Wausau West
2024 WI Challenge Series Girls
Girls Round 1
132
01/18
L
MD 11-2
C. Dotzauer
Monona Gr./McFarland
Waunakee @ Monona Gr./McFarland
Round 1
120
01/14
W
F 4-0 4:55
S. Soukup
Two Rivers
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals
132
01/14
W
F 5-2 1:15
E. Bates
Chilton/Hilbert
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
1st Place Match
132
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Sears
Chilton/Hilbert
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
Semifinals
132
01/14
W
F 2-5 2:48
L. Granditzke
Neenah
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
Champ. Round 2
132
01/07
W
F 5-2 1:15
E. Bates
Chilton/Hilbert
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
1st
132
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Sears
Chilton/Hilbert
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
semi 32 & wb
132
01/06
W
F 4-0 4:55
S. Soukup
Two Rivers
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
quarters 32
132
01/06
W
F 2-5 2:48
L. Granditzke
Neenah
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
round 1
132
01/06
L
TF 16-0 4:17
R. Burwitz
Beaver Dam/Wayland Ac.
Beaver Dam/Wayland Ac. @ Waunakee
Round 1
132
12/30
L
F 0-9 3:52
S. Galoff
Brillion
Bi-State Classic - Girls
5th Place
132
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:36
N. Fierro
Bloomington Kennedy
Bi-State Classic - Girls
Round 6 - Semi & Semi-Consolation
132
12/29
W
F 2-2 0:54
B. Kernan
Oconto Falls
Bi-State Classic - Girls
Round 5 - Wrestlebacks
132
12/29
L
TF 16-0 4:35
R. Myers
Eastview
Bi-State Classic - Girls
Round 3
132
12/28
W
F 9-1 5:35
M. Mueller
Richland Center
Bi-State Classic - Girls
Round 2
132
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:32
R. Venson
Lancaster
Bi-State Classic - Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
12/24
W
F 0-0 1:44
A. Grudich
Oregon
Waunakee @ Oregon
Round 1
132
12/24
W
F 2-0 1:44
A. Grudich
Oregon
Waunakee, WI Girls @ Oregon
Round 1
132
12/13
W
F 9-2 5:01
M. Lane
Lodi
Lodi Quad JV
Round 1
132
12/13
W
F 7-6 4:21
A. Harris
DeForest
Lodi Quad JV
Round 1
132
12/02
W
F 8-4 5:42
L. Hamer
North Fond du Lac/St. Mary`s Springs
Gerald `Sarge` Marking Scramble
Round 5
132
12/02
W
F 0-0 4:19
A. Verhey
Columbus
Gerald `Sarge` Marking Scramble
Round 3
132
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:58
D. Brody
Random Lake
Gerald `Sarge` Marking Scramble
Round 2.1
132
12/02
L
MD 10-2
J. Potter
DeForest
Waunakee @ DeForest
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
MD 13-0
I. Jues
Beaver Dam/Wayland Ac.
Beaver Dam/Waunakee/Watertown Triangle
Round 1
132
01/26
L
DEC 7-1
M. Papenthien
Middleton
Middleton Dual
Round 1
138
01/26
W
DEC 3-1
J. Bristol
Middleton
Middleton Dual
Round 1
132
01/21
W
DEC 6-3
M. Lee
Wausau West
2023 WI Challenge Series Girls
Girls Finals
132
01/21
L
DEC 9-2
S. Galoff
Brillion
2023 WI Challenge Series Girls
Girls Round 4
132
01/21
W
F 5-0 2:00
K. Pack
Lake Geneva Badger
2023 WI Challenge Series Girls
Girls Round 3
132
01/21
W
F 5-0 2:39
L. Schwark
Wisconsin Dells
2023 WI Challenge Series Girls
Girls Round 2
132
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:11
K. Hawley
Milton
Waunakee @ Milton
Round 1
132
01/07
W
DEC 6-4
E. Barnes
Beaver Dam/Wayland Ac.
Waunakee @ Beaver Dam/Wayland Ac.
Round 1
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023