Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeredy Nilges
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
TF 12-1 1:02
J. Bell
Greater Heights Wrestling
2024 - Fight or Flight Freestyle
Round 7
113
04/20
W
TF 10-0 1:58
Z. Manz
Powerhouse Werstling Club
2024 - Fight or Flight Freestyle
Round 2
113
04/06
W
TF 10-0 0:25
T. Wills
KCTC
2024 - Black and Blue Freestyle
Round 3
102-113
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
FOR 0-0
C. Klukvin
KCTC
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Round 3 (4 Man)
100
05/06
W
TF 10-0 2:11
X. Donner
Russell Wrestling Club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Round 2 (4 Man)
100
05/06
L
DEC 4-2
O. Gauna
Kanza
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Round 1 (4 Man)
100
05/06
W
DEC 7-0
C. Klukvin
KCTC
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Round 3 (4 Man)
100
05/06
L
DEC 8-4
O. Gauna
Kanza
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Round 2 (4 Man)
100
05/06
W
DEC 11-7
X. Donner
Russell Wrestling Club
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Round 1 (4 Man)
100
04/29
W
TF 15-0 0:48
E. Vielhauer
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Emporia Freestyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
90-100
04/29
W
DEC 4-4
N. Vela
Kanza
Emporia Freestyle
Round 1 (3 Man)
90-100
04/29
W
TF 15-0 3:11
E. Vielhauer
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Emporia Greco
Round 2 (Best of 3)
90-100
04/29
W
F 11-0 2:31
E. Vielhauer
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Emporia Greco
Round 1 (Best of 3)
90-100
04/22
W
DEC 2-1
C. Klukvin
Mill Valley
Wildcat Freestyle / Greco Tournament
Round 3
97-99
04/22
W
DEC 8-0
C. Klukvin
Mill Valley
Wildcat Freestyle / Greco Tournament
Round 2
97-99
04/22
W
TF 8-0 2:19
C. Klukvin
KCTC
Wildcat Freestyle / Greco Tournament
Round 3
97-99
04/22
W
DEC 7-0
C. Klukvin
KCTC
Wildcat Freestyle / Greco Tournament
Round 2
97-99
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023